Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tristen Semler
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
EMF
EMF Bobcats
Friend Youth Wrestling
Friend bulldogs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 3-2 0:48
B. Lawson
Centennial Wrestling Club
2024 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 3
D7
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:28
G. Good
Waverly Wrestling Club
2024 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 2
D7
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:40
S. Jameson
Litte Cougars Wresting
2024 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 1
D7
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:28
N. Wood
Tri County wrestling club
Meridian Mustang Wrestling 2024
Round 3
84-87
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:14
B. Bleich
Fairbury Matmen
Meridian Mustang Wrestling 2024
Round 2
84-87
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:16
B. Smith
Dorchester
Meridian Mustang Wrestling 2024
Round 1
84-87
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:24
B. Zimmer
Titan Club Wrestling
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
D5
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:53
B. Smith
Dorchester Youth Wrestling
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
D5
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:29
C. Avina
Aurora Wrestling Club
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
D5
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 4-1 2:17
Z. Davis
Fillmore Central
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 3
D3
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:51
M. Kratochvil
Seward Wrestling Club
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 2
D3
02/19
L
F 2-0 1:06
C. Bridges
Crete Wrestling Club
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 1
D3
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:12
B. Bleich
Fairbury Matmen
Meridian Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
76-78
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:14
T. Luttrell
Thayer Central
Meridian Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
76-78
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:35
H. Kothe
HWA
Meridian Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
76-78
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:13
S. Jameson
Little Cougars
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
D3
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneider
York Wrestling Club
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
D3
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:25
V. Wagoner
Superior Wildcats
York Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
D3
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:28
T. Schweitzer
Milford Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 3
D6
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Cusatis
2TG
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 2
D6
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:14
D. Reher
GI Grapplers
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 1
D6
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024