Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathaniel Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Albert Lea
Club not listed
Yukon
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
DEC 2-0
H. Weitzel
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 4 (Consi Rd 2)
106
03/10
L
Replay
MD 8-0
L. Backus
Anarchy Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 3 (Round of 16)
106
03/10
W
DEC 6-0
W. Soucia
Canastota Youth Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:21
D. Klindworth
Goodhue
Stewartville Junior High Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
114-119
01/06
L
F 0-0 4:20
J. Oney
Byron
Stewartville Junior High Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
114-119
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:12
K. Lafferty
Lake City
Stewartville Junior High Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
114-119
01/05
L
F 5-1 3:41
K. Wilder
Guthrie
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/05
W
F 1-0 2:51
O. Kraft
Mustang
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
01/05
W
F 15-1 2:32
L. Jones
Edmond Santa Fe
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/05
L
DEC 4-2 SV
R. Rodriguez
Westmoore
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/05
W
DEC 6-0
J. Hill
Deer Creek
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:32
J. Balzotti
WEM/JWP
2023 Stockwell Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-117
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:31
G. Deyoung
Prior Lake
2022 Stockwell Middle School Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
93-97
12/17
L
F 4-1 1:26
Z. Townsend
Coon Rapids
2022 Stockwell Middle School Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
93-97
12/17
L
F 4-2 1:26
C. McMahon
Ellsworth
2022 Stockwell Middle School Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
93-97
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024