Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Trujillo
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Holy Family
Temecula Valley
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:48
B. Johnson
Lutheran
Sabercat Slam - Varsity Individual
Placement (4 Man)
113B
01/14
L
F 5-0 2:57
C. Scholz
Bennett
Mel Smith Invitational
Round 5
113
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Walker
Woodland Park
Mel Smith Invitational
Round 4
113
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 14-8
D. Barajas
Saint Francis
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Cons 4
106
01/13
L
F 6-2 0:50
D. OBlia
Mullen
Mel Smith Invitational
Round 2
113
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:38
J. Broman
Murrieta Mesa
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Champ 3 Cons 3
106
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:43
D. Bobzien
Poway
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Champ 2 Cons 1
106
01/07
L
DEC 6-3
E. Osborne
Lyons
2023 Gary Daum Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/07
L
F 13-3 1:35
C. Mendez
Skyline
2023 Gary Daum Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/07
W
DEC 11-9 SV
C. Sautter
Big Bear
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
All Medals
106
01/07
L
F 11-6 4:15
J. Tajiri
Mira Mesa-sd
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
Con Semi
106
01/07
W
F 7-5 3:15
T. Eugenio
Birmingham
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
Semis & Round of 8
106
01/07
W
F 0-0
R. Gallego
Los Osos
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
F: Round of 12
106
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:45
N. Carrillo
Frederick
2023 Gary Daum Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/07
L
DEC 12-6
A. Venegas
Eisenhower
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
E: Quarters & Round of 16
106
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Rocha
Silverado
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
C: Friday AM: Champ Round of 16 w/WB (RD of 32)
106
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:29
A. Mueller
Corona
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
B: Friday AM: Champ 1 & Prelim WB
106
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:21
S. Hughes
Beaver
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede
Placement (16 Team)
106
12/09
L
F 10-6 5:25
C. Stanbridge
Ponderosa
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede
Semis & WB (16 Team)
106
12/09
W
DEC 13-6
F. Torres
Las Vegas
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede
Round 1 (10 Team)
106
12/03
W
DEC 3-2
A. Arrellano
University
Greeley West High School Dual Tournament
Round 3 (12 Team)
113
12/03
W
DEC 4-3
A. Salazar
Outlaws
Greeley West High School Dual Tournament
Round 1 (12 Team)
113
12/03
L
F 7-1 1:25
A. Cantu
Eaglecrest
Greeley West High School Dual Tournament
Round 4 (12 Team)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022