Completed
Jun 15
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colter Green
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Bentonville
Bentonville West
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
C. Wyatt
Sylvan Hills
Bryant Hornet Boys Invitational
RND 5
126
01/21
W
F 0-2 1:06
D. Sally
Southwest
Bryant Hornet Boys Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 2-0 2:37
A. Bradford
Bryant
Bryant Hornet Boys Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 5-0 3:26
C. Brown
Russellville
Bryant Hornet Boys Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 7-7 3:45
S. Waseem
Little Rock Central
Bryant Hornet Boys Invitational
Round 1 (6 Man)
126
01/20
L
F 7-0 3:09
A. Copeland
Springdale Har-Ber
Springdale Har-Ber @ Bentonville West
Round 1
126
01/18
W
F 9-3 4:33
H. Dungan
Fayetteville
Fayetteville @ Bentonville West
Round 1
126
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
L. Norton
Sulphur
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
W. Newnam
Poteu
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 4 (16 Man)
120
01/14
L
F 5-2 0:17
B. Stewart
Van Buren
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 3 (16 Man)
120
01/14
L
DEC 7-0
R. Williams
Tuttle
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 2 (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:10
D. Harris
Rogers
Bentonville West @ Rogers
Round 1
120
01/06
L
F 6-1 1:57
J. Humphries
Owasso
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 3 (32 man 1st conso)
126
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:49
H. Brolick
Jenks
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
01/06
L
F 8-0 1:17
C. Claussen
Springdale
Bentonville West @ Springdale
Round 1
126
11/05
L
MD 11-0
J. Pace
Greenwood High School
McLarty Daniel-Rogers Mounties Open 2022
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
126
11/05
W
FOR 0-0
G. Tauriainen
Bentonville West High School
McLarty Daniel-Rogers Mounties Open 2022
Semis & WB (8 Man)
126
11/05
L
F 3-5 3:20
J. Marpa
Sylvan Hills High
McLarty Daniel-Rogers Mounties Open 2022
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024