Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elza Evans
Results
High School Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 2-1 0:39
I. Lewis
Corner Canyon
Weber @ Corner Canyon
Round 1
113
01/25
W
F 4-1 1:57
B. Handley
Fremont
Weber @ Fremont
Round 1
113
01/19
L
F 4-1 2:00
B. Handley
Fremont
Excalibur Duals 2019
Round 1 (10 Team)
106
01/19
L
F 2-0 2:26
N. Lake)
Bonneville
Excalibur Duals 2019
Round 2 (10 Team)
106
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:50
J. Christensen
Davis
Davis @ Weber
Round 1
106
01/03
L
F 0-0
C. Sottosanti
Clearfield
Weber @ Clearfield
Round 1
106
12/21
L
F 7-0 1:01
B. Bare
Northridge
Northridge @ Weber
Round 1
106
12/20
W
DEC 8-1
S. Rice
Syracuse
Weber @ Syracuse
Round 1
120
12/14
L
F 5-0 1:03
P. Hansen
---
Jody Warren Duals JV Tournament
Round 4 (10 Team)
106
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:59
Z. Hirschi
Star Valley
Jody Warren Duals JV Tournament
Round 1 (10 Team)
106
12/14
L
F 2-0 2:58
T. Hirschi
---
Jody Warren Duals JV Tournament
Round 7 (10 Team)
106
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:22
J. Halehale
---
Jody Warren Duals JV Tournament
Round 2 (10 Team)
106
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:13
R. Hansen
American Leadership Academy
Jody Warren Duals JV Tournament
Round 8 (10 Team)
106
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:59
A. Pace
Copper Hills
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE JV
Round 3 (3 Man)
104-113
12/01
L
F 8-3 2:38
A. Antonio
Granger
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE JV
Round 2 (3 Man)
104-113
11/21
L
F 4-0 1:37
C. Craney
Ridgeline
Ridgeline @ Weber
Round 1
113
11/20
L
F 4-2 1:10
T. Winward
Ridgeline
Ridgeline @ Weber
Round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024