Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blaise a Beane
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
MD 14-3
R. Steinlage
Interstate 35
IHSAA State Championships
Round 5: Semis & 4th WB
1A-152
02/16
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:22
K. Kuboushek
South Winneshiek
IHSAA State Championships
Round 4: Quarters & 3rd WB
1A-152
02/16
W
Replay
F 6-3 3:00
J. Krob
Lisbon
IHSAA State Championships
Round 3: 2nd WB
1A-152
02/15
L
Replay
F 10-5 5:04
C. Gates
West Branch
IHSAA State Championships
Round 2: 2nd Round & 1st WB
1A-152
02/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
R. Wirtz
Emmetsburg
IHSAA State Championships
Round 1: 1st Round
1A-152
01/21
L
F 7-1 1:42
D. Zeoh
Des Moines East
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2023
3rd and 5th Place Matches
152
01/21
L
F 9-0 2:59
R. Steinlage
Interstate 35
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2023
Semis Front & Back Side
152
01/21
W
F 12-8 5:23
C. Metcalf
Pleasantville
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st Round Consi
152
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:32
B. Ballard
Cardinal Community
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2023
Round of 16
152
01/14
W
F 4-6 2:35
E. Riesselman
Dallas Center - Grimes
ADM Tiger Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
152
01/14
W
F 5-0 0:48
J. Roberts
Ames
ADM Tiger Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
152
01/14
W
F 4-0 0:55
D. Stitt
Waukee Northwest
ADM Tiger Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
152
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:50
C. Slocum
Nodaway Valley
ADM Tiger Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
152
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:29
L. Travis
Creston
Crusader Invitational
Round 5
152
01/07
W
F 10-0 2:27
C. Lindahl
Saydel
Crusader Invitational
Round 3
152
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Trott
South Central Calhoun
Crusader Invitational
Round 2
152
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023