Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nadia Escamilla
Results
International Results
International
International
Other
Season
2020
2019
2018
2017
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 7-0 3:55
A. Cook
Lyon College
Sooner Athletic Conference Championships
Round 5
143
02/29
L
F 7-4 5:02
I. Sanchez
Oklahoma City University
Sooner Athletic Conference Championships
Round 4
143
02/29
L
F 6-0 0:45
E. Douglass
---
Sooner Athletic Conference Championships
Round 3
143
02/29
L
F 2-0 0:46
C. Corralejo
Wayland Baptist University
Sooner Athletic Conference Championships
Round 2
143
02/29
W
DEC 9-2
M. Oellermann
Missouri Baptist University
Sooner Athletic Conference Championships
Round 1
143
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
TF 10-0
A. Martinez
Lindenwood University
Missouri Baptist University @ Lindenwood University
Round 1
130
01/28
L
F 0-0 2:14
S. Avelino
---
Cliff Keen Women`s Open
5th Place Match
130
01/28
L
DEC 10-4
L. Young
Menlo College
Cliff Keen Women`s Open
Quarterfinals
130
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
F 0-0 3:46
A. Banag
---
Lyon College @ Missouri Baptist University
Round 1
136
12/01
L
F 8-0 2:14
S. Avelino
---
2018 Bluechip Open
Finals (8 Man)
130
12/01
W
F 3-1 3:00
D. Vance
Lakeland University
2018 Bluechip Open
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
12/01
L
DEC 10-4
L. Young
Menlo College
2018 Bluechip Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
01/20
L
F 0-0
V. Norris
Ottawa University
Bearcat Open 2018
R4
123
01/20
L
DEC 6-3
T. Duarte
Emmanuel College
Bearcat Open 2018
R2
123
01/20
W
TF 11-0
A. Altamira
Lindenwood University
Bearcat Open 2018
Round 1 (32 Man)
123
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
L
DEC 6-2
I. Hook
King University
Missouri Valley Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
123
11/18
L
TF 10-0 3:18
V. Norris
Ottawa University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
123
11/18
W
F 3-0 1:57
J. Hooper
Missouri Valley College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
123
11/04
L
F 0-0 2:00
J. Perez
Missouri Valley College
Bob Kellog Women`s open
R8
123
11/04
L
TF 10-0
M. Dow
---
Bob Kellog Women`s open
R4
123
11/04
L
F 8-0 2:25
K. Block
Adrian College
Bob Kellog Women`s open
R2
123
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020