Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Willrich
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Conestoga
Conestoga Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
M FOR 0-0
D. Wolfe
Upper Perkiomen Hs
Panther Duals
Round 1
172
02/10
L
MD 16-3
M. Shumaker
Methacton Hs
Panther Duals
Round 1
172
02/10
W
DEC 5-3
L. Barlow
Strath Haven Hs
Panther Duals
Round 1
172
02/10
W
F 6-1 3:26
I. Bellamy
Upper Darby Hs
Panther Duals
Round 1
172
01/27
L
DEC 8-3
B. Morris
Lower Moreland
1st Battle of the Bucks Boys
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
174
01/27
L
DEC 10-5
A. Gilroy
Central Bucks West
1st Battle of the Bucks Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
01/18
L
DEC 9-3
m. shieh
Radnor Hs
Conestoga Hs @ Radnor Hs
Round 1
172
01/04
L
DEC 9-8
C. Bruette
Penncrest Hs
Penncrest Hs @ Conestoga Hs
Round 1
172
12/29
L
DEC 7-4
D. Bollinger
Cocalico Hs
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
172
12/29
L
DEC 5-3
C. Gaffney
Palmerton Area Hs
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
172
12/29
W
F 10-0 2:40
A. Frantz
Pine Grove Area Hs
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
172
12/06
L
F 8-6 6:23 SV
C. Stasen
Radnor Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
160
12/03
W
F 7-0 2:18
E. Strzelec
Haverford Twp Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
160
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:44
N. McDermott
Marple Newtown Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
160
12/02
W
F 3-2 1:51
L. Senkow
Upper Darby Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
160
12/02
W
F 9-1 4:02
N. Roeder
Ridley Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024