Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jarren Hanks
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:49
Z. Seamanq
Lead-Deadwood
BHC Middle School Tournament
Round 4
115-125
12/08
W
MD 12-0
D. Nathan
Hot Springs
BHC Middle School Tournament
Round 1
115-125
12/07
W
F 2-2 2:21
M. Sirignano
Spearfish
Douglas Middle School Tournament
Round 3
105-115
12/07
W
F 18-6 1:30
J. Davis
Rapid City North
Douglas Middle School Tournament
Round 2
105-115
12/06
W
F 5-0 3:36
L. LaMont
Wall
Douglas Middle School Tournament
Round 1
105-115
12/03
W
F 13-0 1:18
D. Bull
Rapid City North
Rapid City Middle School Tournament
Round 3
113-117
12/03
W
F 2-4 0:58
T. Lightfield
Pierre
Rapid City Middle School Tournament
Round 2
113-117
12/03
W
F 4-0 1:37
D. Nathan
Hot Springs
Rapid City Middle School Tournament
Round 1
113-117
11/30
W
F 2-0 0:58
T. Pechota
Custer
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 3
107-115
11/29
L
F 2-0 0:47
L. LaMont
Wall
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 2
107-115
11/29
W
F 2-0 1:01
T. Turner
Sage Valley
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 1
107-115
11/19
L
F 10-0 3:29
Z. Seaman
Lead/Deadwood
Sturgis Middle School Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115-126
11/19
W
F 4-4 3:24
T. Isenberger
Wright
Sturgis Middle School Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
115-126
11/19
W
F 10-0 3:49
K. Owen
Belle Fourche
Sturgis Middle School Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
115-126
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:00
Z. Seaman
Lead/Deadwood
Sturgis Middle School Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115-126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020