Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Mudlaff
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
DEC 2-0
R. Garbinsky
---
ASICS FILA Jr. Nationals - Greco Roman
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/22
L
DEC 9-0
K. Sanders
unattached
ASICS FILA Jr. Nationals - Greco Roman
R8 - Quarters & WB
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/22
W
DEC 2-0
R. Reinoehl
---
ASICS FILA Jr. Nationals - Greco Roman
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
L
TF 5-0
J. Thielke
Ringers
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
119
04/25
W
TF 7-0
K. Kelsey
Pulaski
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
119
04/25
W
TF 7-0
Z. Durante
Ringers
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
119
04/25
W
DEC 4-1
J. Jaborek
WI Rapids
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
119
04/24
W
DEC 3-0
B. Lorenz
Eagle Elite
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
119
04/24
W
DEC 3-1
S. Fisher
Greenfield
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
119
04/24
W
DEC 3-1
S. Fisher
Greenfield
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
119
04/24
W
TF 8-1
K. Kelsey
Pulaski
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
119
04/24
W
TF 8-1
K. Kelsey
Pulaski
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
119
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/25
W
DEC 6-0
C. Halsted
Indiana
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/25
W
TF 6-0
B. Matthiesen
Michigan
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/25
W
F 0-0 1:35
J. Boomsma
Indiana
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/25
W
F 2-4 0:18
E. Vinas
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/25
L
DEC 4-0
K. Squire
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/25
L
DEC 4-0
K. Squire
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/24
W
TF 7-1
J. Riggs
West Virginia
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
105
05/24
W
DEC 5-0
B. Matthiesen
Michigan
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
105
05/24
W
TF 8-1
K. Brendlinger
Pennsylvania
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
105
04/13
W
DEC 5-1
K. Warner
Ohio
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/13
L
DEC 6-1
S. Boylan
New Jersey
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/13
L
DEC 6-1
S. Boylan
New Jersey
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/13
W
DEC 3-0
J. Rinken
Iowa
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/12
W
TF 7-0
B. Walsh
Ohio
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/12
W
F 3-5 1:16
L. Mascola
New Jersey
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/12
W
F 3-5 1:16
L. Mascola
New Jersey
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/11
L
TF 10-3
K. Norstrem
Florida
FILA Cadet Greco Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/11
L
DEC 6-1
J. Bellis
Illinois
FILA Cadet Greco Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
TF 6-0
K. Einerson
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/30
L
DEC 5-0
Z. Horan
Pennsylvania
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/30
L
F 1-0 1:34
J. Rinken
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/30
W
DEC 7-0
M. Mejia
Arizona
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/29
W
DEC 6-0
K. Einerson
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/29
L
DEC 7-0
H. Zillmer
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/29
W
DEC 0-6
J. Bellis
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/29
L
DEC 3-0
Z. Horan
Pennsylvania
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/29
L
DEC 3-0
Z. Horan
Pennsylvania
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/27
W
TF 7-0
G. Weihe
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
2005
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
L
TF 12-0
C. Brewer
Missouri
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/02
W
TF 10-0
P. Beck
Indiana
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/02
W
DEC 9-0
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/02
W
DEC 9-0
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/02
W
TF 11-0
C. Coisman
Alaska
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/01
L
DEC 3-1
C. Brewer
Missouri
Kids National Greco
---
70
07/01
W
TF 11-0
P. Beck
Indiana
Kids National Greco
---
70
07/01
W
TF 10-0
C. Coisman
Alaska
Kids National Greco
---
70
06/30
W
DEC 5-3
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
Kids National Greco
---
70
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023