Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaden Kaufman
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 5-0 2:15
L. Cabral
Ludlow
2024 MIAA D3C [MA]
5th Place
150 lbs
02/10
L
DEC 8-6
K. Ozulumba
Ashland
2024 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi-Semis
150 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:31
C. Heaslip
Dedham
2024 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 4
150 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:16
J. Robb
East Longmeadow
2024 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
02/10
L
F 4-0 3:42
S. Roberts
Mahar
2024 MIAA D3C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 4-2
S. Wilcox
Marlborough
Wayland @ Marlborough
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F 1:45
A. Rodenhiser
Holliston
Wayland @ Holliston
Dual
150 lbs
01/31
W
F 4:00
A. Khvesiuk
Westford Academy
Westford Academy @ Wayland
Dual
150 lbs
01/26
W
DEC 7-2
C. DiFlorio
Wakefield
Wayland @ Wakefield
Dual
150 lbs
01/24
L
F 2:11
B. Resner
Boston Latin
Boston Latin @ Wayland
Dual
150 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 8-5
A. Haen
Pembroke
Pembroke @ Wayland
Dual
150 lbs
01/19
W
F 1:14
N. Platt
Norton
Norton @ Wayland
Dual
150 lbs
01/19
L
MD 12-2
J. O'Connor
Belmont
Wayland @ Belmont
Dual
150 lbs
01/17
W
F 2:56
K. Amouzgar
Concord-Carlisle
Concord-Carlisle @ Wayland
Dual
150 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 4-2
R. Emerson
Greater Lowell
Greater Lowell @ Wayland
Dual
150 lbs
01/13
L
F Pin 3:00
L. Litterio
Wellesley
Wellesley @ Wayland
Dual
150 lbs
01/13
W
F 5:45
b. lehmann
Beverly
Beverly @ Wayland
Dual
150 lbs
01/11
L
F 2:36
K. Ozulumba
Ashland
Wayland @ Ashland
Dual
150 lbs
01/07
W
TF 16-1
D. Agraz
North Middlesex
North Middlesex @ Wayland
Dual
150 lbs
01/06
W
F Pin 1:26
A. Murawski
Gloucester
Wayland @ Gloucester
Dual
150 lbs
01/06
W
TF 15-0
B. White
Pentucket
Wayland vs. Pentucket
Dual
150 lbs
01/03
L
DEC 8-2
J. Bremberg
Saugus/Peabody
Saugus/Peabody @ Wayland
Dual
150 lbs
12/30
L
DEC 5-0
M. Bolduc
Methuen
2023 Dan Balboni Holiday Classic [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
12/30
W
DEC 8-4
R. Olihovik
Framingham
2023 Dan Balboni Holiday Classic [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
12/30
L
F 10-0 3:30
L. Litterio
Wellesley
2023 Dan Balboni Holiday Classic [MA]
Round of 16
150 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:24
A. Sainsurin
LaSalle Academy
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #1
150 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Diaz
Greater Lawrence
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 64 #2
150 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
C. Stevens
Winnacunnet
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 128
150 lbs
12/20
L
MD 10-0
E. Colon
Lincoln-Sudbury (HS)
Wayland @ Lincoln-Sudbury (HS)
Dual
150 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 2-0 SV
J. Santos
Beverly
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
5th Place
150 lbs
12/16
L
F 6-6 3:35
M. Dudley
Northbridge
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi-Semis
150 lbs
12/16
W
F 4-0 3:15
L. Cabral
Ludlow
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 4
150 lbs
12/16
W
F 4:21
R. Olihovik
Framingham
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
12/16
W
F 1:20
L. Lahousse
Bellingham
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Abreu
Newton North
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Round of 16
150 lbs
12/13
W
F Pin 3:02
Z. Haffner
North Attleborough
North Attleborough @ Wayland
Dual
157 lbs
12/09
L
DEC 5-0
A. Haen
Pembroke
2023 Kevin Curtis Invitiational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 5-0
M. Sica
Canton
2023 Kevin Curtis Invitiational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:09
N. Senckowski
Shepherd Hill
2023 Kevin Curtis Invitiational [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
150 lbs
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:35
N. Platt
Norton
2023 Kevin Curtis Invitiational [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
150 lbs
12/09
L
F 1-2 1:00
T. Rondeau
Silver Lake
2023 Kevin Curtis Invitiational [MA]
Round of 32
150 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 11-4
K. Rodrigues
Ludlow
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:08
K. Coleman
Athol
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/11
L
DEC 6-0
N. Hsu
Norwood
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:28
L. Jensen
Holliston
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/04
L
F 1:31
J. Flanagan
Haverhill
Wayland @ Haverhill
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
L
F 1:00
T. Kadish
Newton South
Wayland @ Newton South
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
W
F 2:30
C. Kane
Algonquin
Algonquin @ Wayland
Dual
152 lbs
02/04
L
F 2:30
K. Reynolds
Greater Lawrence
Greater Lawrence @ Wayland
Dual
152 lbs
02/03
L
F 8-3 3:45
O. Cullen
Wakefield
Wakefield @ Wayland
Dual
145 lbs
02/01
L
F 1:31
L. Babino
Westford Academy
Wayland @ Westford Academy
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
L
MD 13-4
S. Roberts
Mahar
Wayland @ Mahar
Dual
145 lbs
01/25
L
MD 13-5
K. MccLerkin
Boston Latin
Wayland @ Boston Latin
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
L
F 3:50
J. O'Connor
Belmont
Belmont v. Wayland @ Norton
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
W
F 1:40
C. McNamara
Pembroke
Pembroke v. Wayland @ Norton
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
W
F 1:44
R. Dunton
Pembroke
Pembroke v. Wayland @ Norton
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
L
F 4:59
B. Fogerty
Norton
Wayland @ Norton
Dual
145 lbs
01/18
L
F 3:55
E. Myles
Concord-Carlisle
Concord-Carlisle @ Wayland
Dual
145 lbs
01/14
L
F 3:03
J. Knapp
Beverly
Wayland @ Beverly
Dual
145 lbs
01/14
L
F 1:55
G. Ayotte
Greater Lowell
Greater Lowell vs Wayland
Dual
145 lbs
01/14
W
F 2:30
A. Falcones
Billerica
Billerica vs Wayland
Dual
145 lbs
01/12
L
F 3:19
C. Antoniuk
Ashland
Ashland @ Wayland
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
L
F 6-5 4:43
D. Carreira
Arlington
2023 Brendan Grant Tournament
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/07
W
MD 14-5
K. Goode
Catholic Memorial
2023 Brendan Grant Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/07
L
F 9-2 3:41
E. Pendleton
Dedham
2023 Brendan Grant Tournament
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/04
L
F pin 2
M. Pantazopoulis
Tri-County
Wayland @ Tri-County
Dual
145 lbs
12/30
L
F 7-0 1:56
E. Pendleton
Dedham
2022 Dan Balboni Holiday Classic [MA]
Consi of 4
145 lbs
12/30
W
DEC 12-9
E. Galindo
Marlborough
2022 Dan Balboni Holiday Classic [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
12/30
L
F 12-2 3:55
A. Heim
Nashoba
2022 Dan Balboni Holiday Classic [MA]
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:42
C. Gigliotti
Wellesley
2022 Dan Balboni Holiday Classic [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
12/17
L
F 0-5 3:08
B. Trahan
Ludlow
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Whiting
Framingham
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
12/17
L
F 8-0 1:49
B. Brenner
Newton North
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Round of 16
152 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 2:30
A. Lind
Newton South
Wayland @ Newton South
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
L
F 1:21
N. Roberto
Wakefield
Wayland @ Wakefield
Dual
145 lbs
01/08
L
F :30
D. Karatzas
Pentucket
Pentucket v. Wayland
Dual
132 lbs
01/08
L
F 2-1 3:34
A. Bonilla
Hanover
Wayland @ Hanover
Dual
132 lbs
01/08
L
F 1:35
N. Silva
---
Wayland @ Burlington
Dual
132 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024