Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colt McCall
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Atlantic Trojans
Atlantic-Cam
High Altitude Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
DEC 4-3
W. Moore
wolf creek wrestling club
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
03/03
W
DEC 8-7
W. Roberts
Janesville Cats
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:38
B. Witte
Pcm mat club
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
01/28
W
F 4-1 0:48
K. Dolph
Clarinda
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
95-101
01/28
W
F 11-0 2:34
G. Mogler
Glenwood Wrestling Club
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
95-101
01/28
W
F 13-3 1:27
B. Snook
Clarinda
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
95-101
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Ramey
NV Mat Pack
John J Harris Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2
Bracket 57
01/21
W
DEC 6-3
L. Miller
NV Mat Pack
John J Harris Youth Tournament 2024
Round 1
Bracket 57
01/07
L
DEC 7-2
B. Andersen
Carroll Cardinals
David Kinen Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
84-95
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:35
E. Fugate
Clarinda elite
David Kinen Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
84-95
12/30
W
F 7-0 1:28
G. Mogler
Bedford youth wrestling
Earlham Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
40
12/30
W
DEC 4-2 SV
G. Barringer
Winterset
Earlham Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
40
12/10
W
F 6-3 1:41
R. Johnson
DCG Mustang Wrestling
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
61
12/10
L
F 10-3 1:49
E. Murtha
Moen Wrestling Academy
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
61
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:49
M. Novelli
ADM Tiger Wrestling Club
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
61
12/03
W
F 8-4 2:59
E. Fugate
Clarinda elite
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 3 (3 Man)
93-104
12/03
L
F 6-2 2:41
J. Krajeski
Elkhorn Wrestling
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 1 (3 Man)
93-104
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:39
G. Barringer
The Pack
Greenfield Lions Club Wrestling Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
82-89
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:43
F. Young
WCV
Greenfield Lions Club Wrestling Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
82-89
02/12
W
F 6-3 2:14
L. Raasch
NV Mat Pack
Greenfield Lions Club Wrestling Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
82-89
01/08
W
F 9-0 2:42
E. Fugate
Clarinda elite
David Kinen Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
84-91
01/08
W
F 15-2 3:00
F. Kopecky
Glenwood Wrestling club
David Kinen Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
84-91
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:26
R. Hackney
Unattached
2023 Van Meter Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
26
01/06
W
F 0-4 2:33
B. Witte
PCM Mat Club
2023 Van Meter Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
26
12/18
W
F 7-2 2:15
E. Fugate
Clarinda Elite
Shenandoah Elks Youth Tournament 2022
Round 3 (3 Man)
85-90
12/18
W
F 6-4 1:37
A. Villamil
Bedford Wreslting Club
Shenandoah Elks Youth Tournament 2022
Round 1 (3 Man)
85-90
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:24
W. Palmer
Team Porcelli
Johnston Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 4
18
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:24
K. Kautz
PCM Mustang Mat Club
Johnston Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 3
18
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020