Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Damien Jarvis
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Team Real Life
Team Real Life Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 4-0 2:27
A. Farmer
Libby
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 2 (All)
90
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Emerson
Inland Northwest Wrestling Tra
Big Cat Battle
Round 5 (6 Man)
84-92
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
S. Zandt
Big Cat Wrestling Club
Big Cat Battle
Round 4 (6 Man)
84-92
02/24
W
F 11-0 3:09
L. Lofstedt
Big Cat Wrestling
Big Cat Battle
Round 2
84-92
02/24
W
F 6-0 1:46
C. Marx
Colville Mat Rats
Big Cat Battle
Round 1
84-92
02/10
W
DEC 4-0
N. Hunt
East Idaho Elite
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
85
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:17
A. Medrano
Suples
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:04
D. Dickerson
Small town wrestling
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
02/10
W
DEC 4-0
G. Green
Upper Valley Aces
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
85
10/21
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
M. Wright
Mountain Man WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 2
90 lbs
10/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
K. Goodier
West Jefferson Warriors
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 1
90 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
W. Max
Savage House WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
3rd Place
82 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
T. Wahl
Gold Rush Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi-Semis
82 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
S. Holmes
St Louis Warrior
RMN Events - Freakshow
Semi-Finals
82 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
W. Max
Savage House WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
82 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
D. Acuña
Dog Pound WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
82 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
P. Bylin
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
1st places
74
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
T. Stark
Top Dog Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
74
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
S. Ashby
Wasatch Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
74
11/19
W
F 0-0
J. Wirtz
Ascend Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
74
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
R. Leprowse
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (32 Man)
74
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021