Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Lock
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 6-2
J. Miller
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/10
L
F 7-0 4:01
D. Duhon
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:45
S. Hunt
Prodigy Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:01
R. Bowman
Husky Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
12/02
L
TF 17-1 2:35
S. Hernandez
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Turf Wars
Round 5
113
12/02
L
F 4-2 2:16
D. Anderson
Tribe Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Turf Wars
Round 3
113
11/18
L
MD 16-3
A. Gonzales
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 6
113-120
11/18
W
F 12-0 2:45
H. Givens
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 5
113-120
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:49
W. Evans
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 4
113-120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
TF 17-0 2:27
H. Cai
Best Trained Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 8
110
02/26
W
F 2-0 1:00
N. King
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
110
02/26
L
F 7-0 2:04
C. Bogner
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 3
110
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:19
A. Gonzales
High Ground Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
110
02/05
W
DEC 6-3
T. Fetty
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
02/05
W
DEC 6-4
H. Cai
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
02/05
W
F 4-2 2:18
J. Williams
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
02/05
L
DEC 6-2
L. Walter
Stephenville Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
02/04
W
F 6-0 4:28
M. Lopez
Ohana Northeast Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
01/07
W
DEC 4-2
A. Gonzales
High Ground Wrestling
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100-110
01/07
W
DEC 4-0
L. Walter
Stephenville Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100-110
01/07
W
F 7-0 1:21
S. Mosier
High Ground Wrestling
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100-110
01/07
L
MD 15-1
R. Garcia
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100-110
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Roberts
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
100-110
12/10
W
F 4-0 1:56
H. Cai
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 3
100-110
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:18
Z. Woods
---
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 2
100-110
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
T. Fetty
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 3
110-120
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
B. Roberts
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110-120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024