May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jimmy Potter
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Clarksville
Clarksville High
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 9-0 3:41
R. Keith
Lebanon
TSSAA 6 AAA Region
Quarters
120
02/15
W
FOR 0-0
C. Leveck
Gallatin
TSSAA 6 AAA Region
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/07
L
F 2-0 1:25
J. Bradford
---
TSSAA Dual Championships
Round 1 (16 Team)
120
02/07
L
MD 18-10
D. Pritchett
Sevier Co.
TSSAA Dual Championships
1st Wrestleback (16 Team)
120
02/07
L
F 4-0 1:30
L. Belcher
---
TSSAA Dual Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
120
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:52
C. Cain
Beech Senior
Clash at the Creek
Placement
120
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:52
C. Cain
Beech Senior
Clash at the Creek
Placement
120
01/18
L
TF 15-0 3:45
C. Eakes
Friendship Christian School
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (10 Man)
120
01/18
L
TF 15-0 3:45
C. Eakes
Friendship Christian School
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (10 Man)
120
01/18
L
F 7-0 3:16
N. Myers
Northwest
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (10 Man)
120
01/18
L
F 7-0 3:16
N. Myers
Northwest
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (10 Man)
120
01/18
W
DEF 0-0
L. Heckert
---
Clash at the Creek
Round 5 (10 Man)
120
01/18
W
DEF 0-0
L. Heckert
Sycamore
Clash at the Creek
Round 5 (10 Man)
120
01/18
L
MD 9-1
N. Kang
Ravenwood
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (10 Man)
120
01/18
L
MD 9-1
N. Kang
Ravenwood
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (10 Man)
120
01/11
L
FOR 0-0
C. Harris
Caldwell County
Commando Crush
Finals (8 Man)
120
01/11
L
F 10-0 2:55
R. Keith
Lebanon
Commando Crush
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:45
R. Cleary
---
Commando Crush
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/03
L
F 5-10 4:13
R. Panaia
Franklin
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Consi 1/3 Aux
120
01/03
L
F 25-13 5:19
J. McDaniel
---
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Round of 32 and Consi 1 (64)
120
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-2 1:28
D. Baker
---
Rossview MLK Day Girls & JV
Placement
JV-113
01/21
W
F 10-3 3:01
J. Powers
---
Rossview MLK Day Girls & JV
Round 4 (10 Man)
JV-113
01/21
W
DEC 14-8
J. Moore
---
Rossview MLK Day Girls & JV
Round 3 (10 Man)
JV-113
01/21
W
F 9-2 1:17
W. Vick
---
Rossview MLK Day Girls & JV
Round 2 (10 Man)
JV-113
01/21
W
F 9-6 5:44
Z. Loreant
Rossview
Rossview MLK Day Girls & JV
Round 1 (10 Man)
JV-113
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020