Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Wilson
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. James
Loveland
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
190
01/20
L
F 0-2 2:54
K. Rohner
Rocky Mountain
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1
190
01/06
L
F 3-4 2:27
J. Sechler
Castle View
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - BOYS
Rd 4 QF w/WB
175
01/05
L
F 6-4 5:12
T. Anderson
Riverton
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - BOYS
Rd 2
175
12/09
W
F 3-2 2:45
B. Wall
Thompson Valley
Charlie Lake - JV 2023
Round 5
178-190
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:42
D. Lozoya
Kelly Walsh
Charlie Lake - JV 2023
Round 2&3
178-190
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:51
K. Matthews
Berthoud
Charlie Lake - JV 2023
Round 2&3
178-190
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Saenz
Greeley West
Charlie Lake - JV 2023
Round 1
178-190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
T. Harris
Riverton
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
182
01/27
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:16
K. Staley
Mountain View
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1-2
182
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:01
E. Muela
South
Cheyenne East @ South
Round 1
182
01/21
L
DEC 9-7
B. McFall
Loveland
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 4
175
01/21
W
F 4-4 2:12
J. Garcia
Fort Collins
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 3
175
01/21
L
F 4-0 2:47
S. Engelhardt
Fort Collins
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
175
01/21
W
F 6-8 4:27
E. Luna
Horizon
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1
175
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:44
B. Valois
Cheyenne East
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175A
01/14
W
F 5-0 2:37
D. Lopez
Prairie View
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175A
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:58
J. Fuentes
Brush
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175A
01/14
W
F 4-9 4:01
C. Brown
Poudre
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
175A
01/07
L
MD 15-7
J. Siurek
Holy Family
2023 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175B
01/07
L
F 9-1 2:29
J. Sims
Rocky Mountain
2023 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
175B
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
B. Sommer
Prairie View
2023 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 3 (8 Man)
175B
01/07
L
F 5-0 1:30
J. Sanderson
Cheyenne East
2023 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 2 (8 Man)
175B
01/07
W
F 7-3 3:01
Z. Stetz
Resurrection Christian
2023 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 1 (8 Man)
175B
12/17
L
F 4-0 1:23
E. James
---
Sidney/Bridgeport Invite 2022
Round 4
182
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:33
B. Windley
Cheyenne East
Sidney/Bridgeport Invite 2022
Round 3
182
12/17
L
F 6-1 2:20
C. Graham
Sidney
Sidney/Bridgeport Invite 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
12/11
L
Replay
MD 14-4
A. Read
Eaton
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 3&4
174-176
12/10
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
I. Chavez
Laramie
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
174-176
12/10
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
I. Richardson
Berthoud
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
174-176
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
T. Holmes
Burns/Pine Bluffs
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 4 64-man
182
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
J. Martinez
Rawlins
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1-2
182
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:45
K. Keefer
Prairie View
2022 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:19
H. Dell
Cheyenne East
2022 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/08
L
F 5-0 1:25
K. Waugh
Greeley West
2022 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
01/08
L
F 4-0 1:12
B. Valois
Cheyenne East
2022 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 3 (16 Man)
182
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:22
R. Clarkson
Poudre
2022 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 2 (16 Man)
182
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Wuest
Rocky Mountain
2022 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:22
T. Reeves
Chase Co.
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2021
2nd Rnd WB
182
12/18
L
F 7-2 2:24
J. Morales
Sterling
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2021
Round 1
182
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:29
D. Ostile
Gering
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 3&4
178-182
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:55
E. Rademacher
Sidney
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 2&3
178-182
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:12
G. Lopez
---
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 2&3
178-182
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:28
A. DeMarce
Lingle-Ft. Laramie/Southeast
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 1
178-182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024