Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raiden Bunn
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
TF 8-0 2:14
T. Aguirre
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 7
58-63
05/05
L
TF 8-0 0:27
C. Fernandez
NWWC
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 6
58-63
05/05
W
F 2-0 1:13
J. Sawyer
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 4
58-63
02/18
W
Replay
MD 12-0
E. Denny
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 10 (All)
63
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
C. Fernandez
NWWC
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 9 (All)
63
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. Briggs
Maddogs Wrestling
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 7 (All)
63
02/18
W
Replay
MD 13-2
E. Chipman
Askeo International Mat Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 5 (All)
63
02/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:53
M. McKimmey
Cruiser Wrestling Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 3 (All)
63
01/07
W
F 6-0 0:24
A. Cael
Prometheus Wrestling Club
WSWA Spokane-Oregon Classic Qualifier
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
63
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:42
T. Linnell
Stallions Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
58
12/30
W
MD 10-0
K. Carter
Shootbox Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 5
58
12/30
L
MD 15-1
E. Harris
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
58
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
T. Blakely
Utah
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
58
12/30
W
F 5-0 0:32
S. Brock
Roy Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 1.5
58
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
L. Wiggum
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
WSWA Deer Park Folkstyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
60
12/03
W
F 4-1 2:04
B. Jennison
St. Maries Wrestling Club
WSWA Deer Park Folkstyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
60
12/03
W
F 9-1 2:07
N. Rodriguez
Warden Elite Wrestling
WSWA Deer Park Folkstyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
60
11/19
L
NC 0-0
R. Bunn
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
medals
58
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
T. McLaimtaig
Priest River WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 4 (5 Man)
58
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
B. Jennison
St. Maries WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 (5 Man)
58
11/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:54
N. Rodriguez
Warden Elite Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (5 Man)
58
10/15
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
R. Bunn
Victory WC-Central WA
RMN Events - Freakshow
3rd Place
61 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEF 4-2 2:11
J. Ortega
TUF Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 4
57 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
TF 17-0 3:17
L. Slocum
Stout Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi-Semis
61 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:47
A. Orbeta
SoCal Grappling Club
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 4
61 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:37
L. Chang
Lawc
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
57 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 11-0
K. Sheldahl
Team Temecula
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
R. Bunn
Victory WC-Central WA
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
57 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
C. Hernandez
Bear WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #1
61 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:55
J. Regier
Gold Rush Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 16 #2
61 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:00
L. Kaufman
Roundtree Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
57 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:51
J. Murphy
Oceanside WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
61 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
A. Villalon-Estrada
Legacy WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 32
61 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 0-2 2:24
C. Burke
Stl Warrior
RMN Events - Freakshow
5th Place
57 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
J. Agustin
Pa’i’ai Platoon
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi-Semis
57 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
N. Lagman
Savage House WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
RR Rnd 5
62 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
R. Bunn
Victory WC-Central WA
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 4
57 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
F 13-0 2:25
K. Robinson
Shootbox WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
RR Rnd 3
62 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:17
D. Lewis
Lewis Academy
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
57 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
R. Bunn
Victory WC-Central WA
RMN Events - Freakshow
RR Rnd 2
62 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:56
O. Strathman
Temecula Valley WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
RR Rnd 1
62 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:43
C. Burke
Stl Warrior
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
57 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Aguilar
All-Phase Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
3rd Place
55 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
D. KHACHATRYAN
Dethrone
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi-Semis
55 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
R. Maloney
Steel Valley Renegades
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Semi-Finals
55 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
T. Cox
Brawlers Wrestling Club KS
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
55 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:26
R. Jessop
Ryse Wrestling Academy
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
55 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:37
A. Harris
Illinois Valley youth wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
55 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024