Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keenan Stupka
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
DEC 10-9
T. Vollmer
Overton
NSAA - Class D - District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/14
L
F 2-0 1:14
E. Lunkwitz
Maxwell
NSAA - Class D - District 3
Quarter Finals
132
02/14
W
F 3-4 1:56
J. Bradley
Sandhills/Thedford
NSAA - Class D - District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/07
W
F 8-3 1:10
L. Johnson
South Loup
Loup Valley Conference Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
138
02/07
W
F 4-1 1:12
R. Weekly
Stapleton-McPherson County
Loup Valley Conference Dual Tournament
Round 4 (8 Team)
138
02/07
W
F 2-0 3:13
S. Rodocker
Sandhills-Thedford
Loup Valley Conference Dual Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
138
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Treffer
Ravenna
Burwell Invite
Wrestle backs
132
01/11
W
F 4-8 3:45
C. Suckstorf
Sargent/Burwell JV
Burwell Invite
semis
132
01/11
W
F 6-0 2:28
L. Honeywell
Crofton
Burwell Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/10
L
F 6-2 3:31
P. McCord
Centura
Burwell Invite
Quarters
132
01/10
W
F 10-2 3:43
T. Meysenburg
Cross County/Osceola
Burwell Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/21
L
F 2-2 2:04
J. Gardner
Arapahoe
Sutherland Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/21
L
F 9-4 3:26
J. Buhring
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Sutherland Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/14
L
F 9-0 1:17
J. Neal
Pleasanton
Anselmo-Merna Invitational
Round 6
138
12/14
W
F 5-4 1:45
B. Karnouls
Grand Island
Anselmo-Merna Invitational
Round 5
138
12/14
L
F 3-2 0:50
J. Buhring
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Anselmo-Merna Invitational
Round 4
138
12/14
W
F 2-1 2:17
R. Schleichardt
South Loup
Anselmo-Merna Invitational
Round 2
138
12/12
W
TF 22-6 3:20
R. Weekly
Stapleton/McPherson County
Anselmo-Merna Quad
Round 1 (4 Team)
145
12/12
W
F 4-4 1:56
S. Rodocker
Sandhills/Thedford
Anselmo-Merna Quad
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024