Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Atlee Dewitt
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Big Game
Big Game Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
L
TF 12-2 2:00
L. Collins
PINnacle Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Placement 3-6 all brackets
100-106
05/27
W
DEC 3-3
K. Davis
M2 Training Center
PNL Pennsylvania
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
100-106
05/27
L
DEC 12-8
L. Collins
PINnacle Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 3 (8 Man)
100-106
05/27
L
DEC 7-6
W. Buckley
Young Guns Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 2 (8 Man)
100-106
05/27
L
DEC 7-2
D. VomBaur
Bear Cave Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 1 (8 Man)
100-106
04/22
W
Replay
DEC 12-4
E. Hady
RT Elite
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2023
Independence Freestyle
16U-6
04/22
W
Replay
TF 13-2 1:32
P. Kossman
Prairie du Chien
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2023
Independence Freestyle
16U-6
04/22
L
TF 16-4 2:55
E. Hurley
Indee Mat Club
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2023
Independence Freestyle
16U-6
04/22
L
Replay
TF 16-4 2:55
E. Hurley
Indee Mat Club
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2023
Independence Freestyle
16U-6
04/22
W
Replay
TF 12-0 1:34
K. Kleinmeyer
Big Game Wrestling Club
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2023
Independence Freestyle
16U-6
04/22
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
E. Hyet
Dubuque Wrestling Club
Independence Greco Tournament 2023
Independence Greco
16U-2
04/22
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:43
C. Westendorf
Immortal Athletics Wrestling C
Independence Greco Tournament 2023
Independence Greco
16U-2
03/26
W
F 6-0 1:33
E. Hyet
Hempstead
Iowa City High Freestyle Tournament
City High Freestyle
16U-4
03/26
W
TF 10-0 1:53
E. Gnewuch
McDominate Training Center
Iowa City High Freestyle Tournament
City High Freestyle
16U-4
03/26
L
DEC 11-6
E. Hyet
Hempstead
Iowa City High Greco Tournament
City High Greco
16U-1
03/26
W
TF 10-0 1:51
E. Gnewuch
McDominate Training Center
Iowa City High Greco Tournament
City High Greco
16U-1
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022