Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Oliver
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
MD 10-0
D. Hernandez
Mesa Ridge
Mesa Ridge @ Cheyenne Mountain
Round 1
132
01/24
W
DEC 5-3
B. Vanderpool
Lewis - Palmer
Cheyenne Mountain @ Lewis - Palmer
Round 1
132
01/20
W
MD 12-3
J. Spray
Harrison
Canon City JV Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
132
01/20
W
F 7-4 3:55
M. Torrez
Rocky Ford
Canon City JV Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
132
01/20
W
DEC 10-3
M. Gonzalez
Pueblo South
Canon City JV Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
132
01/20
W
DEC 5-1
M. Wickham
Canon City
Canon City JV Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
132
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
D. Hernandez
Mesa Ridge
Southern Colorado JV Metro
5th Place
132 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
M. Calonje
---
Southern Colorado JV Metro
Cons Rd 5
132 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 8-1
M. Martinez
Doherty
Southern Colorado JV Metro
Cons Rd 4
132 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 3-1
I. Chavez
Doherty
Southern Colorado JV Metro
Quarters & Cons Rd 3
132 lbs
01/06
W
F 5-0 0:46
J. Smits
Doherty
Southern Colorado JV Metro
Cons Rd 2
132 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 3-1
M. Calonje
---
Southern Colorado JV Metro
Champ Rd 2 & Cons Rd 1
132 lbs
01/05
W
DEC 10-8 SV
V. Lopez
---
Falcon @ Cheyenne Mountain
Round 1
138
12/22
L
DEC 3-1
M. Wickham
Canon City
Cheyenne Mountain @ Canon City
Round 1
132
12/09
L
DEC 3-0
I. Sisneros
---
East Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/09
L
F 4-0 1:25
J. Ruona
---
East Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:38
T. Cisneros
Pueblo County
Pueblo County @ Cheyenne Mountain
Round 1
132
12/02
L
DEC 4-3
W. Wood
Ellicott
Peyton High School Tournament
Round 5
132
12/02
W
DEC 6-1
T. Hughes
Peyton Varsity
Peyton High School Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/02
L
DEC 3-2
C. Burgess
Sierra High School
Peyton High School Tournament
Round 4
132
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:54
C. Pennington
Kiowa Varsity
Peyton High School Tournament
Round 2
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024