Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Coen Maxwell
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club
Team Prestige Wrestling
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/10
L
Replay
F 11-0 2:04
J. Lara-Inagaki
UT
2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 6 Quarterfinal
165
05/10
W
Replay
TF 13-4 2:11
L. Garner
UT
2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 5
165
05/10
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:53
T. Rios
OK
2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
165
04/06
W
TF 10-0 1:15
J. Naylor
West Jordan
SOA Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
153-163
04/06
W
TF 12-2 3:32
R. Maestas
Payson Lion Wrestling Club
SOA Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
153-163
04/06
W
F 10-0 2:01
S. Woerkom
Lone Peak Elite Wrestling
SOA Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
153-163
04/06
W
TF 8-0 0:38
J. Gonzales
Lone Peak Elite Wrestling
SOA Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
152-162
04/06
W
TF 9-0 1:04
R. Maestas
Payson Lion Wrestling Club
SOA Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
152-162
04/06
L
TF 10-2 1:53
D. Pimentel
Empire Wrestling Club
SOA Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
152-162
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:01
E. Sanders
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 5
152
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:32
I. Deonigi
WA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 4
152
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-2 1:49
A. Madden
ID
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 2
152
05/12
L
Replay
DEC 13-8
M. George
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 5
152
05/12
L
Replay
TF 13-3 2:28
B. Holman
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
152
04/08
W
F 5-0 0:43
D. Upwall
Riverton Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
147-160
04/08
W
F 2-0 0:31
E. Ramboz
Talons Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
147-160
04/08
W
F 6-0 0:34
J. Helleksen
Excalibur Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
147-160
03/04
W
F 4-0 0:39
Z. Welling
Evanston Elite
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
143-156
03/04
L
TF 10-0 1:04
B. Ploehn
Stallions Wrestling Club
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
143-156
03/04
L
DEC 18-14
O. Gillian
Bountiful
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
143-156
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023