Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Cervantes
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
MD 14-5
T. Davidsen
---
Wiggins Invitational
Round 4
113
01/18
W
F 4-0 1:54
X. Keelick
Lyons
Wiggins Invitational
Round 3
113
01/18
L
DEC 6-2
R. Akele
Fort Morgan
Wiggins Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/16
L
DEC 5-3
J. Domiguez
Greeley West
Greeley West @ Greeley Central
Round 1
113
01/11
L
F 12-2 4:46
C. Lovely
Mountain View
2020 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 4 16-man both sides & 8-man both sides
113A
01/11
W
DEC 7-5
G. Viana
Loveland
2020 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 3 16-man Consolation only
113A
01/11
L
TF 17-1 3:48
M. Black
---
2020 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 2 16-man both sides & 8-man
113A
01/11
W
DEC 6-2
W. Rodriguez
Adams City
2020 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 1 16-man only
113A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024