Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Sage
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Linden
Summit Wrestling
Summit Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 9-1
C. Smith
Michigan
2024 Grappler Elite League Finals
FINALS
90
02/11
W
TF 15-0 3:46
L. Learn
Ares Wrestling Club
2024 Grappler Elite League Finals
SEMIS
90
02/11
W
F 14-3 3:45
J. Schut
Ares Wrestling Club
2024 Grappler Elite League Finals
QUARTERS
90
02/04
W
MD 12-0
D. Harmer
Michigan Grappler Training Center
Grappler Elite League #3
Placement
90
02/04
W
F 7-1 1:08
B. Burtch
Team NBWC
Grappler Elite League #3
Cons Semi
90
02/04
W
F 5-0 1:14
G. Rowland
Eaton Rapids Youth Wrestling Club
Grappler Elite League #3
Semis
90
02/04
W
TF 16-0 2:10
O. Moreland
Michigan
Grappler Elite League #3
Round 2 - QF
90
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:03
J. Schut
Ares Wrestling Club
Grappler Elite League #3
Round 1
90
01/28
W
F 7-1 0:50
K. Potis
Hawks Youth Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
85-90
01/28
W
TF 16-0 1:30
I. Martinez
Hartland Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
85-90
01/28
W
TF 17-1 3:41
G. Boller
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
85-90
01/28
W
F 7-1 1:06
G. Glabach
Hartland Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
85-90
01/27
W
TF 15-0 1:56
C. Blackledge
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MMWA Waterford Open & Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
85-90
01/27
W
TF 18-2 1:13
N. Tovar
Waterford Wrestling Club
MMWA Waterford Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
85-90
01/27
W
TF 16-1 1:20
A. Brooks
Waterford Wrestling Club
MMWA Waterford Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
85-90
01/27
W
TF 21-2 1:46
G. Glabach
Hartland Wrestling Club
MMWA Waterford Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
85-90
01/13
W
F 10-0 2:05
C. Blackledge
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MMWA Goodrich Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75-90
01/13
W
MD 14-0
J. Holley
SWAT - Savage Wrestling Athletic Team
MMWA Goodrich Open
Semis & WB (8 Man)
75-90
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:29
G. Glabach
Hartland Wrestling Club
MMWA Goodrich Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75-90
01/07
L
DEC 5-0
C. Smith
Michigan
Grappler Elite League #2
Placement
90
01/07
W
DEC 6-0
D. Harmer
Michigan Grappler Training Center
Grappler Elite League #2
Semis
90
01/07
W
F 8-0 0:48
B. Adkins
Team NBWC
Grappler Elite League #2
Round 2 - QF
90
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/29
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
B. Lewis
Milton
Summer States Individual
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
01/15
W
MD 10-0
L. OConnors
Rocket Trained WC
Far North GREIGHTS & TC West Novice
Placement Matches (16 Man)
80
01/15
W
DEC 6-0
H. Sutfin
Ares WC
Far North GREIGHTS & TC West Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
01/15
W
MD 8-0
C. Sherman
Kingsley Youth Wrestling
Far North GREIGHTS & TC West Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
12/11
W
F 5-0 1:23
M. Buchanan
---
Ypsilanti Open & Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
80
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:49
I. Ruffin
Ruffin Trained Wrestling
Ypsilanti Open & Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
80
12/11
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Jr Marauders WC
Ypsilanti Open & Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
80
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022