Jun 19-22, 1:30 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyle Stoneburner
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
Heritage HS
Saginaw - Heritage
Saginaw Heritage
Saginaw-Heritage
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 7-2
M. Payne
---
MHSAA District 1-1
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
152
02/04
L
F 0-0 2:15
G. Boustead
Lapeer
Saginaw Valley League Championships 2017
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
02/04
W
DEC 6-2
A. Zeneberg
Mt. Pleasant
Saginaw Valley League Championships 2017
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
02/04
L
F 0-0 2:51
B. Doyle
---
Saginaw Valley League Championships 2017
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 0-0 3:17
M. Waier
Midland
MHSAA District 1-1
Round 4 (16 and 32 Man)
135
02/13
L
TF 17-2
B. Case
---
MHSAA District 1-1
Round 3 (16 and 32 Man)
135
02/13
W
MD 11-2
D. Matteson
Traverse City Central
MHSAA District 1-1
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
135
02/06
W
DEC 6-2
E. Chaffin
---
Saginaw Valley League Championships 2016
Placement Matches (16 Man)
135
02/06
L
F 0-0 1:35
M. Waier
Midland
Saginaw Valley League Championships 2016
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
02/06
W
F 0-0 2:29
K. Costello
Powers Catholic
Saginaw Valley League Championships 2016
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
02/06
L
F 0-0 3:16
M. Moore
H.H. Dow
Saginaw Valley League Championships 2016
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
01/23
W
TF 17-2
R. Barnett
Pine River Area HS
Meridian Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
135
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:56
L. Williams
Big Rapids HS
Meridian Invitational
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
135
01/23
L
F 0-0 3:30
V. Edick
Gladwin HS
Meridian Invitational
Semis (16 Man)
135
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:12
A. Morgan
---
Meridian Invitational
Quarters (16 Man)
135
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 0-0 4:48
L. Schoffer
Flint - Carman - Ainsworth
MHSAA District 2-1
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
125
01/08
L
F 6-2 3:00
A. Scott
Lapeer HS
Lapeer HS @ Heritage HS
Round 1
130
01/08
W
F 0-0 2:59
J. GENSMER
Michigan Lutheran Seminary
Michigan Lutheran Seminary @ Heritage HS
Round 1
130
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024