Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Morris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Episcopal
Iowa City, Liberty
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 1-1 2:28
E. Langley
Basile
LHSAA State Championships
4th Wrestleback
D 3 138
02/14
W
F 10-3 2:43
K. Manuel
Church Point Hs
LHSAA State Championships
1st Wrestleback (32 Man & 16 Man)
D 3 138
02/14
L
F 5-0 1:19
C. Kendrick
John Curtis Christian School
LHSAA State Championships
Round 2 Champ. (32 Man) & Round 1 Champ. (16 Man)
D 3 138
01/17
L
F 6-1 2:07
P. McConnell
---
47th Louisiana Classic
Conso Round 1
138
01/17
L
F 6-0 2:12
R. Hawley
Rayne
47th Louisiana Classic
Champ Round 1
138
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:48
L. Sbertoli
Camanche
Saber Invitational 2019
Round 4
126
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:18
H. Connolly
Maquoketa
Saber Invitational 2019
Round 3
126
12/21
W
F 0-0 2:10
O. Chapman
Clinton
Saber Invitational 2019
Round 2
126
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:31
E. Valerio
Davenport North
Saber Invitational 2019
Round 1
126
12/14
L
F 7-2 2:46
D. Middleton
Baton Rouge High School
2019 Big Horse Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
12/14
L
F 8-6 1:19
D. White
Zachary
2019 Big Horse Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
12/14
W
F 5-0 0:31
A. Dufrene
New Orleans Military and Maritime Academy
2019 Big Horse Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
12/14
L
F 1-0 0:17
J. Koshko
East Ascension
2019 Big Horse Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
11/23
L
F 2-5 1:51
R. Richard
Dutchtown
Griffin Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
11/23
W
F 9-8 2:47
E. Odom
Summerfield
Griffin Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
11/23
L
F 2-4 0:50
L. Curry
Zachary
Griffin Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
11/09
L
F 8-2 1:53
Z. Lauland
---
St. Michael Warrior Open
Semis & WB (24 Man)
138
11/09
L
F 12-3 1:36
J. Koshko
East Ascension
St. Michael Warrior Open
Round 1 (24 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024