Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brennan MCGOWAN
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Jackson Hole Wrestling Club
WY
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:17
N. Montez
CA
2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 5
165
05/11
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:27
E. Morales
AZ
2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 4
165
05/11
W
Replay
TF 17-6 3:39
J. Chisamore
CA
2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 2
165
05/10
L
Replay
TF 15-6 5:38
N. Gentry
MT
2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 5
165
05/10
L
Replay
TF 11-0 0:31
H. Canto
UT
2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
165
03/30
W
TF 10-0 1:03
I. Zollinger
East Idaho Elite
Bonneville `Spring` Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
148-159
03/30
L
F 8-2 1:47
J. Walther
Green River Grapplers
Bonneville `Spring` Greco
Round 2 (4 Man)
148-159
03/30
W
TF 10-0 1:01
T. Miller
Pocatello Grapplers
Bonneville `Spring` Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
145-159
03/30
W
TF 10-0 1:12
I. Zollinger
East Idaho Elite
Bonneville `Spring` Freestyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
145-159
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:27
N. Smatov
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 4
152
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:32
G. Cortez
NV
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 2
152
05/12
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:04
N. Montez
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 3 32-Man Cons Only
152
05/12
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:22
L. Root
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 1 32-Man
152
04/16
L
Replay
TF 10-1 1:25
B. Sims
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Greco
Round 2
145-152
04/16
L
Replay
DEC 14-14
J. Connors
Buffalo Outlaws Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Greco
Round 1
145-152
04/15
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:43
B. Dykes
Torrington Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 2
152
04/15
W
Replay
TF 14-2 1:43
B. Dykes
Torrington Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 1
152
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021