Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Siemonsma
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Legends of Gold
Tri-Valley
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 7-3
J. Swanson
Nebraska Elite
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2024
Round 5
67-75
02/25
W
F 8-0 1:26
K. Taylor
Valentine Wrestling Club
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2024
Round 4
67-75
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:50
E. Barry
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2024
Round 2
67-75
02/18
L
DEC 4-2
G. Bender
Yankton
2024 SD Middle School State
Round 2
Boys 70
02/18
L
F 2-0 3:55
C. Davidson
Harrisburg
2024 SD Middle School State
Round 1
Boys 70
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:56
R. Woodring
Tea Titans
Marc Murren Youth Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-75
12/17
L
DEC 4-0
G. Crittenden
West Central
Marc Murren Youth Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-75
12/17
W
DEC 10-3
J. Whipple
brandon valley matcats
Marc Murren Youth Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-75
12/03
L
Replay
F 8-0 3:00
B. Falb
Moyer Elite
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
70
12/03
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. DuChateau
Luxemburg-Casco
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
70
12/03
L
Replay
MD 9-0
J. Rozeboom
Hutchinson
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
DEC 5-4
C. Bolden
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 5 (6 Man)
65
04/07
L
F 9-0 2:57
R. Commerford
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 4 (6 Man)
65
04/07
W
F 2-0 0:31
A. Velasquez
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 3 (6 Man)
65
04/07
W
F 2-6
D. Warner
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 2 (6 Man)
65
04/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
C. Fawcett
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 1 (6 Man)
65
02/26
W
F 12-2 4:01
R. Stabnow
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2023
Round 7
60-65
02/26
W
F 4-0 0:48
R. Stabnow
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2023
Round 5
60-65
02/26
L
F 2-5 1:28
R. Stabnow
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2023
Round 2
60-65
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020