Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gregoire Damidot
Results
High School Results
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Lake Forest
Lake Forest
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
F 13-3 3:35
C. Cowart
---
Ben Janski Invitational
Placement Matches (12 Man)
170
12/16
L
F 5-0 2:51
F. Fuchs
Johnsburg
Ben Janski Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (12 Man)
170
12/16
W
F 9-5 4:00
K. Vulic
Glenbrook North
Ben Janski Invitational
Quarterfinals (12 Man)
170
12/09
W
F 0-0
T. Adams
Corliss
Chicago Hope Academy JV
Round 3 (4 Man)
161-163
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:42
M. Fitzpatrick
Saint Viator
Chicago Hope Academy JV
Round 2 (4 Man)
161-163
12/09
W
F 0-0 3:27
I. Chambers
Bogan
Chicago Hope Academy JV
Round 1 (4 Man)
161-163
12/02
L
F 7-0 1:10
A. Serpe
Woodstock
2017 Tom DuBois Wrestling Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:50
J. Pawlak
Huntley
2017 Tom DuBois Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:43
H. Ehrhardt
Lake Zurich
North Suburban JV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:11
D. Potoczak
Stevenson
North Suburban JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/28
W
MD 11-2
J. Wachowiak
Zion Benton
North Suburban JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
12/10
W
DEC 6-1
N. Burnett
Crete-Monee
Chicago Hope Academy JV
Round 3 (4 Man)
159-164
12/10
L
F 0-0
S. O`Connor
Niles North Wrestling
Chicago Hope Academy JV
Round 2 (4 Man)
159-164
12/10
W
F 0-0
J. Godinez
Curie
Chicago Hope Academy JV
Round 1 (4 Man)
159-164
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020