Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bradley Cameron
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:38
V. Romano
Salem Bulldogs
2024 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 3
59.1-62.8 lbs
01/14
W
TF 18-3 2:16
E. Jacobs
Lebanon Die Hard Wrestling
2024 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 2
59.1-62.8 lbs
01/14
W
F 9-0 1:23
W. Dumas
Lebanon Die Hard Wrestling
2024 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
59.1-62.8 lbs
12/03
W
F 4-4 1:22
A. Gusha
In Relentless Pursuit
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 3
I lbs
12/03
W
F 12-3 1:32
J. Waitt
Salem Bulldogs
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 2
I lbs
12/03
L
F 2-2 0:50
E. Jacobs
Lebanon Die Hard Wrestling
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 1
I lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
DEC 9-2
A. Kay
Westerly Bulldogs
The Jester's Revenge
Consi of 4
55 lbs
04/01
W
F 2-0 0:46
W. Boulanger
Auburn Wrestling Club
The Jester's Revenge
Consi of 8 #2
55 lbs
04/01
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Findley
Rhode Rage Wrestling
The Jester's Revenge
Consi of 8 #1
55 lbs
04/01
L
DEC 6-1
C. Albert
Lynx Wrestling Club
The Jester's Revenge
Round of 16
55 lbs
03/26
W
F 8-2 2:13
G. Steckino
Oxford Hills
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
Finals
1-2E lbs
03/26
W
MD 9-1
C. Crouch
Marshwood Little Hawks Wrestling
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
Semi-Finals
1-2E lbs
03/26
W
MD 11-2
B. Carrera
The Empire Wrestling Club
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
Quarter-Finals
1-2E lbs
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:35
N. Price
Wells Youth Wrestling
Matt T. Rix Memorial Tournament
3rd Place
1-2 D
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:23
S. Hickey
Marshwood Little Hawks Wrestling
Matt T. Rix Memorial Tournament
Consi-Semis
1-2 D
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:17
L. Chandavong
Noble Youth Wrestling
Matt T. Rix Memorial Tournament
Consi of 4
1-2 D
01/29
L
MD 13-2
C. Albert
Lynx Wrestling Club
Matt T. Rix Memorial Tournament
Quarter-Finals
1-2 D
01/15
L
FOR 0-0
E. White
MarcAurele Youth
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 3
50-54.8 lbs
01/15
L
FOR 0-0
M. Ely
Agoge Wrestling Club
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 2
50-54.8 lbs
01/15
L
DEC 7-0
C. Albert
Lynx Wrestling Club
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
50-54.8 lbs
12/18
L
TF 15-0 2:08
L. Donaruma
Red Roots Wrestling Club
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
3rd Place
F-1 lbs
12/18
W
MD 21-7
J. Delacruz
---
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Consi-Semis
F-1 lbs
12/18
W
MD 11-0
J. Teles
Chelmsford Youth
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Consi of 4
F-1 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:20
M. Ely
Agoge Wrestling Club
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Quarter-Finals
F-1 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024