Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hendrix Kane
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
MD 11-2
B. Wood
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
43
01/27
W
DEC 4-2
B. Baalmann
Guymon Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43
01/26
L
DEC 4-2
E. Aguirre
Woodward Youth Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43
01/13
L
F 10-0 2:43
P. Norrell
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 3 (4 Man)
43
01/13
L
DEC 7-2
J. Vu
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 2 (4 Man)
43
01/13
L
DEC 15-10
T. Cary
Owasso Takedown Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 1 (4 Man)
43
12/23
L
DEC 7-6
R. Widman
Shelton Wrestling Academy
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 3 (4 Man)
43/46
12/23
W
TF 15-0 3:00
B. Galindo
Westmoore Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 2 (4 Man)
43/46
12/23
W
F 2-0 1:00
B. Robertson
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 1 (4 Man)
43/46
12/16
W
DEC 7-5
C. Ambriz
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Round 2 (Best of 3)
43/46
12/16
W
DEC 4-2
C. Ambriz
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Round 1 (Best of 3)
43/46
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:26
P. Norrell
Tuttle wrestling club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
43
12/09
W
DEC 6-2
B. Wood
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
43
12/02
W
F 5-0 0:51
A. Fuller
Comanche Takedown Club
Ring of Fire
Round 3 (3 Man)
43
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:33
P. Norrell
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Round 2 (3 Man)
43
11/25
L
F 0-4 0:33
K. Fuller
Comanche Takedown Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
43/46
11/25
W
MD 13-1
B. Galindo
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
43/46
11/25
L
F 9-2 2:30
P. Norrell
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 1 (16 Man)
43/46
11/11
W
DEC 14-8
B. Wood
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (3 Man)
43
11/11
L
DEC 4-2
B. Coffman
Oklahoma
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (3 Man)
43
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
W
F 12-4 2:38
G. Fulton
F-5 Grappling
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
43
04/22
L
F 5-0 3:16
P. Norrell
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
43
11/12
W
F 0-0 0:07
F. Sellers
Cashion youth wrestling
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (4 Man)
37
11/12
W
F 8-0 0:49
R. Norrell
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (4 Man)
37
11/12
W
F 5-0 0:45
D. Dunshie
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (4 Man)
37
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024