Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Taylor Keck
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Comal Smithson Valley
Comal Smithson Valley (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
L
F 6-6 4:45
Z. Limmer
Comal Davenport
2023 SV Ranger Round-Up-GV
Placement (12 Man)
152
12/02
L
F 0-0 0:14
A. Terrazas
Buda Hays
2023 SV Ranger Round-Up-GV
Semis & WB (12 Man)
152
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:27
v. kalili
Leander Glenn
2023 SV Ranger Round-Up-GV
Quarters (12 Man)
152
11/21
L
F 3-2 1:22
X. Reddell
Comal Canyon
Comal Thanksgiving Duals
Round 1
152
11/18
L
F 8-0 3:53
R. Castilleja
New Braunfels (Girls)
2023 Charger Classic GV
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
11/18
L
F 9-3 4:11
I. Reyes
Corpus Christi Ray (Girls)
2023 Charger Classic GV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
11/18
W
F 7-3 5:16
A. Ovalle
La Vernia (Girls)
2023 Charger Classic GV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
11/17
W
F 2-0 1:03
S. Melendez
San Antonio Reagan
CTJ Girls 11/16 Quad
Round 1
152
11/16
L
F 2-0 1:39
K. Carrillo
San Antonio Johnson
CTJ Girls 11/16 Quad
Round 1
152
11/11
L
DEC 3-0
M. Dehoyos
Comal Pieper
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Cons. Round 1 (12 Man)
152
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:37
Z. Arnold
San Antonio MacArthur
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Quarters (12 Man)
152
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-9 3:23
D. Flores
Roma (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 4-5A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:11
J. Reyes
Corpus Christi Ray (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 4-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
02/04
L
F 2-0
C. Hanselka
La Vernia (Girls)
UIL Girls District 14-5A
Round 4
152
01/14
L
F 7-0 1:19
M. Ruiz
Temple (Girls)
Cavalier Classic - HS Girls
Round 5
152
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:26
E. Stricklin
San Antonio Churchill (Girls)
Cavalier Classic - HS Girls
Round 2
152
12/03
L
F 4-1 1:00
L. Baca
Buda Hays (Girls)
2022 Ranger Round-Up GV
Placement
152
12/03
L
DEF 5-4 2:00
E. Gillespy
Comal Pieper (Girls)
2022 Ranger Round-Up GV
R3
152
12/03
W
F 11-5 3:58
K. Hay
Austin Anderson (Girls)
2022 Ranger Round-Up GV
R2
152
12/03
L
F 17-3 4:29
E. Peterson
Cedar Park (Girls)
2022 Ranger Round-Up GV
R1
152
12/01
L
DEC 4-1
C. Bravo
Converse Judson
2022 Pieper JV B/G Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
150G
11/30
L
MD 8-0
E. Green
San Antonio Churchill
2022 Pieper JV B/G Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150G
11/22
L
DEC 17-11
Z. Wallace
Schertz Clemens (Girls)
Clemens Quad Meet
Champ. Round 1
152
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. Sandifer
San Antonio Churchill (Girls)
2022 Charger Classic GV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
11/19
L
F 16-3 3:04
A. Villarreal
Corpus Christi Moody (Girls)
2022 Charger Classic GV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
11/12
W
F 7-8 2:00
Z. Wallace
Schertz Clemens (Girls)
2022 Lady Knight
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152JV
11/12
W
FOR 0-0
C. Morales
San Marcos (Girls)
2022 Lady Knight
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152JV
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023