Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Rees
Results
High School Results
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
MD 13-2
J. Hardman
Uintah
2016 UHSAA 4A Divisional A
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
02/03
L
MD 10-1
C. Al-masosi
Corner Canyon
2016 UHSAA 4A Divisional A
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
01/16
L
DEC 5-4
J. Anderton
Payson
2016 JV Rumble
Round 7 (ConsoRnd 6) 12:30pm- 1:30pm
126
01/16
W
DEC 4-1
M. Norton
Herriman
2016 JV Rumble
Sat Round 6 (Quarters, Conso Rnd 5) 10am - 12:30pm
126
01/16
W
F 4-1 1:06
A. Bradshaw
Castle View
2016 JV Rumble
Round 5 (Conso Rnd 4, 9:00pm-10pm
126
01/16
L
DEC 7-1
C. Jacobson
---
2016 JV Rumble
Round 4 (Champ of 16, ConsoRnd 3) 7:30pm-9:00pm
126
01/15
W
F 0-0 2:36
C. Kunz
Jordan
2016 JV Rumble
Round 2 (Champ of 32, Con Rnd 1) 2:30pm-5:30pm
126
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:37
G. Spens
Morgan
2016 JV Rumble
Round 1 (Champ of 64) 1pm - 2:30pm
126
01/09
L
FOR 0-0
B. Boyd
Lone Peak
2016 Capitol City Classic
Saturday Round 4 Placement
120
01/09
L
FOR 0-0
M. Eftin
West
2016 Capitol City Classic
Saturday Round 1
120
01/09
L
FOR 0-0
L. Mendenhall
Pleasant Grove
2016 Capitol City Classic
Saturday Round 2
120
01/09
L
DEC 2-0 SV
G. Howard
---
2016 Capitol City Classic
Friday Round 2
120
01/08
L
DEC 5-3
D. Madsen
Syracuse
2016 Capitol City Classic
Friday Round 1
120
12/20
L
F 0-0 5:20
E. Rapp
Woods Cross
Viewmont Invitational 2015 JV
Round 9 JV (Consolation Quarters)
126
12/19
W
F 14-1 4:48
C. Lange
Mountain Crest
Viewmont Invitational 2015 JV
Round 8 JV (Consolation to go into top 8)
126
12/19
W
F 11-0 2:52
B. Svedeen
Corner Canyon
Viewmont Invitational 2015 JV
Round 7 JV (Consolation) SATURDAY
126
12/19
W
F 3-0 1:26
A. Packer
Pleasant Grove
Viewmont Invitational 2015 JV
Round 5 JV (Conso Rd.)
126
12/18
W
F 11-1 1:34
G. Coulter
Northridge
Viewmont Invitational 2015 JV
Round 4 JV (Rd. of 16) & Conso. Rd. (1/32, 3/64)
126
12/18
L
F 3-2 2:43
G. Foster
Evanston
Viewmont Invitational 2015 JV
Round 2 (JV Rd. of 32) & Cons. Rd. 1 64-Man
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024