Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mikey Beckman
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Smitty's Barn
Smittys Barn
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:32
G. Lane
Derry Rebels
2023 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Finals
E - 3-4 lbs
12/17
W
DEC 6-0
L. Finethy
Pelham Youth Wrestling
2023 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Semi-Finals
E - 3-4 lbs
12/17
W
F 0-0 0:12
C. Hallock
Londonderry Raptors
2023 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Quarter-Finals
E - 3-4 lbs
12/03
L
F 6-2 2:38
L. Mustapha
Salem Bulldogs
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 5
K lbs
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:15
C. Marcotte
Tyngsborough Youth
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 4
K lbs
12/03
L
MD 15-2
L. Azzarello
Salem Bulldogs
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 2
K lbs
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:35
S. Noonan
MYA Wrestling
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 1
K lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 5-0 0:31
B. Grenier
Derry Rebels
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 3
59.7-63.9 lbs
01/15
W
F 6-1 1:02
C. GRONDIN
Spartan Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 2
59.7-63.9 lbs
01/15
W
F 5-0 1:00
S. Noonan
MYA Wrestling
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
59.7-63.9 lbs
11/05
W
MD 11-2
J. Beckman
Smittys Barn
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 5
F lbs
11/05
L
F 7-0 1:32
T. Silverstrim
Team Tugman
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 4
F lbs
11/05
L
F 2-2 0:58
M. Dever
CBC
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 3
F lbs
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:43
T. Mendes
Brockton
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 2
F lbs
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:40
J. Blanchard
MarcAurele Youth
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 1
F lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
Replay
TF 17-2 2:40
M. Lobberecht
Salem Bulldogs
2022 King of the Mat Dragons Takeover
Finals
53.8-59 lbs
03/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
L. Mustapha
Salem Bulldogs
2022 King of the Mat Dragons Takeover
Semi-Finals
53.8-59 lbs
01/23
W
F 5-0 0:42
H. Clement
Tyngsborough Tigers
2022 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 3
54-56 lbs
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:21
E. Short
Billerica
2022 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 2
54-56 lbs
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:08
J. Tilton
B&G of Greater Nashua
2022 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 1
54-56 lbs
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Pettit
Derry Rebels
2021 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
3rd Place
G lbs
12/19
W
F 8-0 1:47
M. Lobberecht
Salem Bulldogs
2021 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Consi-Semis
G lbs
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:46
E. Keating
Salem Bulldogs
2021 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Semi-Finals
G lbs
12/19
W
FOR 0-0
N. Chagaris
Derry Rebels
2021 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Quarter-Finals
G lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024