Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Theresa Black
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Limestone Blue Crew
Limestone Blue Crew WC
Limestone Blue Crew Wrestling Club
Limestone WC
Limestone Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 0-0 0:18
C. Boland
Limestone WC
IKWF West Regional-Peoria
Round 3
120
02/11
W
MD 10-2
T. Nothnagle
Pontiac Wrestling Club
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
103-109
02/11
L
F 0-0 1:35
B. Foust
Peoria Razorbacks Wrestling Cl
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
103-109
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:29
B. Foust
Razorbacks
Morton Youth Wrestling 2024
Round 2
B23 101-105
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:19
B. Foust
Razorbacks
Morton Youth Wrestling 2024
Round 1
B23 101-105
12/17
L
F 7-3 1:42
C. Miller
Prairie Central Youth Wrestling
Battle for the Dub
Round 1 (4 Man)
B27 96-104
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 3-2
L. Toliver
Peoria Heights Minutemen WC
2023 Rocket Rumble Tournament
Round 3
B18 - 84-92
01/29
W
F 0-0
J. Aure
Petersburg Wrestling Club
2023 Rocket Rumble Tournament
Round 2
B18 - 84-92
01/29
W
DEC 6-4
J. Mullens
Peoria Razorbacks Wrestling Club
2023 Rocket Rumble Tournament
Round 1
B18 - 84-92
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:50
B. Davis-Clauser
East Peoria River Bandits Wres
Morton Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 2
B24 83-86
01/08
L
F 0-0 0:35
R. Bramley
Iguana Youth WC
Morton Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 3
B24 83-86
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:40
F. Jones
Bismarck-Henning WC
Morton Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 1
B24 83-86
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
DEC 2-0
M. Hill
Champions WC
IKWF West Regional-Metamora
Round 5
73-74
01/09
L
DEC 6-0
T. Wilson
Limestone Blue Crew
Morton Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 3 All Brackets
T15 69-75
01/09
L
MD 11-2
B. Montgomery
Peoria Wizards
Morton Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 2 All Brackets
T15 69-75
01/09
L
DEC 8-4
L. Garrett
Limestone Blue Crew
Morton Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 1 All Brackets
T15 69-75
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024