Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Travis Pulse
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
M. Mitchell
North Central College
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
consi Q`s
125
02/24
W
DEC 8-4
R. Brooks
Huntingdon College
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
WB 4
125
02/24
L
F 6-0 2:31
B. Doebel
Wartburg College
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Quarters and WB 3
125
12/09
W
DEC 8-2
M. Randone
---
Loras @ Augustana (IL)
Round 1
125
12/01
W
F 0-0
J. Irwin
Simpson
Augustana (IL) vs. Simpson
Round 1
125
11/11
L
F 6-0 2:02
V. Piunti
Joliet Junior College
Millikin Open
Round 8
133
11/11
L
DEC 9-8
L. Litwiller
Lincoln College
Millikin Open
Round 6
133
11/11
W
MD 16-6
Z. Whitsel
---
Millikin Open
Round 4
133
11/11
W
TF 18-1 5:52
P. Adams
---
Millikin Open
Round 2
133
11/11
W
F 12-0 3:47
H. Carlson
---
Millikin Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
11/04
W
F 7-5 6:38
F. Indelli
---
Super 8 Invitational
Placements
133
11/04
W
DEC 11-4
C. McElfresh
Hannibal LaGrange
Super 8 Invitational
Semis
133
11/04
W
MD 15-1
I. Figueroa
Central College
Super 8 Invitational
Round 5
133
11/04
L
F 6-0 4:16
C. Timok
---
Super 8 Invitational
Round 4
133
11/04
W
F 7-1 5:42
M. Dach
UW-Platteville
Super 8 Invitational
Round 2
133
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023