Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
kiara vilanova-medina
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Camp Hill
Camp Hill Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 4-1
K. Henderson
South Western Hs
2024 District III Southcentral Region Championships
Semifinals
235
02/23
W
F 0-0 4:42
P. Chavez
---
PIAA District 3 Section 2
Quarterfinals
235
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:07
M. Monroe
Bishop Mcdevitt Hs
Camp Hill Hs @ Bishop Mcdevitt Hs
Round 1
235
01/15
L
F 3-0 2:46
B. Banks
Panther Valley Hs
2024 Matness at the MACC
Round 5 (5 Man)
235
01/15
W
F 3-0 3:13
O. Clester
Sugar Valley Rural Charter School
2024 Matness at the MACC
Round 4 (5 Man)
235
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:50
M. Garcia
Milton Area Hs
2024 Matness at the MACC
Round 2 (5 Man)
235
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:38
I. Lee
Williamsport Area Hs
2024 Matness at the MACC
Round 1 (5 Man)
235
01/13
W
F 9-5 5:32
S. Rolle
Immokalee
Rusted Jade Ladies Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
235
01/13
W
DEC 5-3 SV
E. Johnson
Bell Creek
Rusted Jade Ladies Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
235
01/13
L
DEC 7-0
G. VERNINE
Admiral Farragut Academy
Rusted Jade Ladies Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
235
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:52
M. Bonner
Ft Myers
Rusted Jade Ladies Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
235
12/29
L
DEC 4-0
K. Henderson
South Western Hs
South Western Holiday Duals
Round 1
235
12/28
W
F 0-0 3:45
M. O`Shea
Manheim Twp Hs
South Western Holiday Duals
Round 1
235
12/28
W
F 0-0 2:46
S. Innerst
West Perry Hs
South Western Holiday Duals
Round 1
235
12/23
W
F 0-0 3:14
R. Purcell
Pine Grove Area Hs
TWC Trojan Battle
Round 1
235
12/23
W
F 0-0 2:44
J. Negron
York Suburban Hs
TWC Trojan Battle
Round 1
235
12/23
W
F 0-0 2:25
M. Finch
Donegal Hs
TWC Trojan Battle
Round 1
235
12/23
W
F 0-0 3:00
M. O`Shea
Manheim Twp Hs
TWC Trojan Battle
Round 1
235
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
W
F 2-1 0:31
F. Lisa
Governor Mifflin
2023 MyHouse Central Regional Girls
Round 8
235
03/05
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
E. Reed
Big Springs
2023 MyHouse Central Regional Girls
Round 6
235
03/05
W
DEC 1-0
O. Lipinski
Dallastown
2023 MyHouse Central Regional Girls
Round 5
235
03/05
L
DEC 5-2
K. Henderson
South Western
2023 MyHouse Central Regional Girls
Round 4
235
03/05
W
F 0-1 4:42
P. Chavez
Lebanon HS
2023 MyHouse Central Regional Girls
Round 2
235
01/12
L
F 0-0 2:00
D. Marshal
East Pennsboro Hs
East Pennsboro Hs @ Camp Hill Hs
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024