Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garret Billinger
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
TF 17-0 3:00
J. Christiansen
Derby Wrestling Club
Kansas `The Novice Championships`
Round 7
82
02/17
W
DEC 4-2
B. Smith
Jr. Vikings
Kansas `The Novice Championships`
Round 4
82
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:22
J. Younkman
Semper FI
Kansas `The Novice Championships`
Round 2
82
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
C. Vanwinkle
---
Haysville `King of the Ring`
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
82
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
H. Potts
Team Haysville
Haysville `King of the Ring`
Round 1 (16 Man)
82
01/19
L
F 0-0
D. Ankerholz
Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu
Augusta Open/Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
79-82
01/19
W
DEC 6-5
A. Parker
Winfield Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
79-82
01/19
W
MD 11-3
T. Tarter
Maize
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
79-82
01/19
L
F 0-0
B. Smith
---
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
79-82
01/06
L
F 2-2 0:58
A. Payne
Brawlers
Valley Center Novice Tournament
Round 4
82
01/06
L
DEC 11-5
G. Frank
---
Valley Center Novice Tournament
Round 1
82
12/16
W
MD 12-1
T. Tarter
Maize
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 8
82
12/16
L
F 7-0 2:44
G. Sporleder
Semper Fi
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 7
82
12/16
L
DEC 13-8
A. Payne
Brawlers
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 4
82
12/16
L
F 12-10 2:55
D. Rodd
Andover Jaguar
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 2
82
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024