Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emilie Miller
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
FOR 0-0
L. Vipperman
North Salem
OSAA Girls Special District 4
Round 5
155
02/05
L
FOR 0-0
R. Lawson
West Salem
OSAA Girls Special District 4
Round 2
155
01/22
L
DEC 9-6
R. Yandell
Estacada
Lady Dragon Invitational
3/4 and 5/6
155
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:23
D. Rodriguez
West Linn
Lady Dragon Invitational
Semis & WB2
155
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:41
A. Cruz
Woodburn
Lady Dragon Invitational
Ch R2 & WB1
155
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:17
A. Barnes
Liberty
Lady Dragon Invitational
Round 1
155
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
J. Polkinghorn
Columbia (White Salmon)
Bob Beisell Girls
Round 4
155-170
01/21
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
L. Smith
Hood River Valley
Bob Beisell Girls
Round 2
155-170
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
DEC 3-0
M. Diaz
Ontario
OSAA Girls North Regional
5th Wrestleback (32 Man)
140
02/08
W
F 2-2 1:20
A. Anderson
Centennial
OSAA Girls North Regional
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
140
02/08
L
F 2-0 3:56
C. MacKenzie
Putnam
OSAA Girls North Regional
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
140
02/07
W
F 7-4 1:55
E. Paw
David Douglas
OSAA Girls North Regional
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
140
02/07
W
F 5-0 0:31
G. Diaz
Ontario
OSAA Girls North Regional
Round 1 (32 Man)
140
01/26
L
DEC 7-0
L. Burrell
Thurston
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 5
135
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Munoz
Centennial
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 4
135
01/25
W
F 14-2 3:55
A. Halverson
Lincoln
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 3
135
01/25
L
MD 14-1
T. Ohlson
---
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 2
135
01/25
W
F 4-0 1:00
B. Ceja
McKay
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 1
135
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024