Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ramiro Endsley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 7-0 2:56
J. Withrow
Poquoson
2022 Virginia Duals Black and Blue
Friday 7:30
120
01/14
W
Replay
F 11-0 3:52
S. Wright
Granby HS
2022 Virginia Duals Black and Blue
Sat 12
120
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-5 3:55
G. Garcia
Nansmond River
2022 Virginia Duals Black and Blue
Friday 8:30pm
120
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:28
D. Fink
Thomas Dale
2021 VHSL Class 6 Region A
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
02/15
W
DEC 6-4
B. Duncan
Franklin County
2021 VHSL Class 6 Region A
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
02/15
L
F 8-0 1:51
J. Brown
Kellam
2021 VHSL Class 6 Region A
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
02/15
W
F 8-0 2:11
J. Jarratt
Tallwood
2021 VHSL Class 6 Region A
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 0-0
T. Gonzales
Tallwood
Tallwood @ Ocean Lakes
Round 1
120
01/25
L
DEC 10-4
T. Gonzales
Tallwood
Ocean Lakes Invitational 2020
4th Wrestleback
120
01/25
W
DEC 9-6
S. Whiddon
Salem
Ocean Lakes Invitational 2020
3rd Wrestleback
120
01/25
W
F 7-0 1:25
W. Gryzen
Grafton
Ocean Lakes Invitational 2020
2nd Wrestleback
120
01/24
L
F 13-4 3:06
E. Doran
Great Bridge
Ocean Lakes Invitational 2020
Round 1 (32 Man) -3pm
120
01/10
L
F 2-0 1:13
L. Shanor
Cox
2020 Virginia Duals Black and Blue
Sat 4
120
01/10
L
F 9-1 4:37
K. Velez
Landstown
2020 Virginia Duals Black and Blue
Friday 8:30pm
120
01/04
L
MD 11-2
G. Kroll
Ocean Lakes
King Of Beasts
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/04
L
F 0-6 3:37
A. Sanders
Great Bridge
King Of Beasts
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/04
W
F 4-2 1:48
T. Allison
Bishop McNamara
King Of Beasts
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:35
C. Shell
Indian River
King Of Beasts
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/28
W
F 3-0 3:58
M. Dang
Hayfield
COLON E. BAKER CLASSIC
Round 6 (12 Man)
120
12/28
L
F 5-2 4:09
A. Turner
Great Bridge
COLON E. BAKER CLASSIC
Round 5 (12 Man)
120
12/28
L
F 6-2 4:06
B. Coleman
Lafayette
COLON E. BAKER CLASSIC
Round 4 (12 Man)
120
12/28
L
F 18-5 5:54
T. Gonzales
Tallwood
COLON E. BAKER CLASSIC
Round 2 (12 Man)
120
12/28
L
F 2-1 2:22
B. Cahill
Cox
COLON E. BAKER CLASSIC
Round 1 (12 Man)
120
12/21
L
DEC 8-2
D. Wilkinson
Kempsville
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Round 4 - 3rd WB (32 Man) - Last Round Friday
120
12/20
L
DEC 14-8
K. Boddie
Potomac Senior
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Round 2 (32 man), WB1
120
12/14
L
DEC 17-10
I. Evans
---
Central Virginia Classic
Placement Matches
120
12/14
W
DEC 7-2
Z. Wooden
Maggie Walker
Central Virginia Classic
8 man / 16 man Consy Semi-finals
120
12/14
W
F 4-3 3:41
T. Bosher
Atlee
Central Virginia Classic
16 man - 3rd Round Consy
120
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:59
M. Maazuddin
Glen Allen
Central Virginia Classic
16 man - 2nd Round Consy
120
12/14
L
MD 13-5
I. Evans
---
Central Virginia Classic
16 man - 2nd Round Championship
120
12/08
W
F 0-0
G. Sharon
Smithfield
York Super Duals
Champ. Round 1
126
12/07
L
TF 19-4
T. Gonzales
Tallwood
York Super Duals
Champ. Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020