Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dallen Lemon
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
DEC 4-3
C. Nelson
Uintah
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
01/06
L
F 2-9 1:27
J. Hernandez
Carbon
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
150
01/06
W
F 14-3 5:09
O. Hill
Moffat County
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
150
01/05
W
F 2-1 0:51
J. Awtrey
Cokeville
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 2
150
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:24
D. Rich
Union
Union @ Uintah
Round 1
150
12/02
L
DEC 6-1
S. Menlove
Alta
L.I.T. JV 2023
Round 9 Last round
150
12/02
W
F 0-0 2:59
O. Hansen
Viewmont
L.I.T. JV 2023
Round 8 Friday
150
12/02
L
DEC 4-1
J. Anderson
Sky View
L.I.T. JV 2023
Round 6
150
12/01
W
DEC 6-0
G. Croston
Layton
L.I.T. JV 2023
Round 4
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:40
I. Baker
Wasatch
Wasatch @ Uintah
Round 1
144
01/17
L
F 0-0
I. Allen
Mountain Crest
Uintah @ Mountain Crest
Round 1
144
01/14
W
DEC 13-9
Q. Gill
Laramie
2023 Thoman-Jackman JV Tournament
Round 5
145-149
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:37
B. Anderson
Kemmerer
2023 Thoman-Jackman JV Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
145-149
01/14
W
F 2-2 1:39
C. Yoder
Salem Hills
2023 Thoman-Jackman JV Tournament
Round 3
145-149
01/13
W
F 5-2 3:42
K. Wickersham
Rock Springs
2023 Thoman-Jackman JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
145-149
01/07
L
DEC 5-4
C. Nelson
Uintah
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
01/07
L
DEC 4-2
J. Frerichs
Wray
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
01/06
W
F 2-5 3:59
B. Anderson
Kemmerer
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 2
144
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:29
O. McElprang
Emery
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 1
144
01/04
W
F 14-2 2:58
Z. Desnoyers
Cedar Valley
UHS/CHS Double Dual
Round 1
144
01/03
L
F 0-0 0:07
F. Brady
Cedar Valley
UHS/CHS Double Dual
Round 1
144
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:13
W. Kelly
North Summit
2022 Juab Winter Classic JV
Placement Matches (8 Man)
142-147
12/10
W
F 7-0 2:27
C. Nielson
North Sanpete
2022 Juab Winter Classic JV
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
142-147
12/10
L
MD 14-0
J. Sorenson
Spanish Fork
2022 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 3 (8 Man)
142-147
12/09
L
DEC 11-9 SV
R. Howlett
Juab
2022 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 2 (8 Man)
142-147
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:14
T. Welker
Blackfoot
2022 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 1 (8 Man)
142-147
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Bremner
Bountiful
L.I.T. JV 2022
Round 4
144
12/02
L
F 6-0 2:43
J. Beck
Lehi
L.I.T. JV 2022
Round 2
144
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:50
D. Vansyoc
---
Redhawks Rumble JV
Placement matches
132
01/15
W
DEC 10-6
J. Murdock
Fremont
Redhawks Rumble JV
Semis & 3rd WB
132
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:17
C. Buckley
Juan Diego Catholic
Redhawks Rumble JV
Quarters & 1 WB
132
01/13
W
DEC 10-4
B. Jacobsen
Stansbury
Uintah @ Stansbury
Round 1
132
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:35
T. Eckhardt
Maple Mountain
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/07
L
F 2-0 2:33
D. Buckingham
Rawlins
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:18
C. Shaw
North Sevier
2021 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 9 (10 Man)
133-138
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:41
N. Garrett
Juab
2021 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 8 (10 Man)
133-138
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:21
K. Jenkins
Duchesne
2021 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 6 (10 Man)
133-138
12/10
L
F 7-0 3:18
G. Gunderson
TImpanogos
2021 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 5 (10 Man)
133-138
12/10
W
F 8-0 2:47
E. Chambers
Tintic
2021 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 4 (10 Man)
133-138
12/10
W
MD 13-3
S. Nielson
Bear River
2021 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 3 (10 Man)
133-138
12/10
L
F 12-5 4:27
T. Allan
Emery
2021 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 2 (10 Man)
133-138
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
D. Rodriguez
---
2021 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 1 (10 Man)
133-138
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:37
K. Patterson
---
L.I.T. JV 2021
Round 5
132
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:20
L. Miner
---
L.I.T. JV 2021
Round 4
132
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023