Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
orrin mcelprang
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Barlow
Carbon
2023 UHSAA 3A Boys Division A
1st Wrestleback
150
02/03
L
F 7-2 2:22
I. Roehr
Manti
2023 UHSAA 3A Boys Division A
Round 1 Champ 16 & 32
150
01/25
L
F 8-0 3:57
C. Eckhardt
Maple Mountain
Emery @ Maple Mountain
Round 1
144
01/21
L
MD 12-2
M. Banks
Enterprise
Enterprise High School JV Tournament
Round 4 JV
139-143
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:04
J. Neilson
Salem Hills
Enterprise High School JV Tournament
Round 3 JV
139-143
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:26
M. Lohn
Hurricane
Enterprise High School JV Tournament
Round 2 JV
139-143
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:03
K. Nelson
Crimson Cliffs
Enterprise High School JV Tournament
Round 1 JV
139-143
01/17
W
F 12-2 6:47
B. Vadnais
South Sevier
South Sevier @ Emery
Round 1
144
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:09
D. Cloward
Union
Union @ Emery
Round 1
144
01/07
L
F 16-3 2:14
D. Larsen
Pinedale
TOC second chance
Round 2 Champ
144
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Jensen
Pinedale
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 2
144
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:29
D. Lemon
Uintah
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 1
144
12/10
L
F 2-0 2:00
R. Howlett
Juab
2022 Juab Winter Classic JV
Placement Matches (8 Man)
142-147
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
J. Sorenson
Spanish Fork
2022 Juab Winter Classic JV
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
142-147
12/10
W
F 0-5 2:49
C. Nielson
North Sanpete
2022 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 3 (8 Man)
142-147
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:15
E. Gause
Spanish Fork
2022 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 2 (8 Man)
142-147
12/09
W
F 2-5 5:22
W. Kelly
North Summit
2022 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 1 (8 Man)
142-147
12/03
W
F 2-4 3:28
S. McCandless
Emery
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 7 (8 Man)
141-145
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
B. Crawley
Canyon View
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 6 (8 Man)
141-145
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
C. Karren
---
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 5 (8 Man)
141-145
12/03
W
F 7-7 2:36
D. Rios
Mountain View
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 4 (8 Man)
141-145
12/02
W
F 4-2 2:16
C. Allen
Morgan
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 3 (8 Man)
141-145
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:41
I. Robison
Millard
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 2 (8 Man)
141-145
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
R. Lounsbury
Juab
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 1 (8 Man)
141-145
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022