Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Collin Nice
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Kellam Mat Rats
Kellam Mat Rats Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
F 3-4 1:44
A. Viscome
Great Neck Wrestling Club
2024 HHH Battle of the Hammers Folkstyle
Round 5 (5 Man)
63-66
03/30
W
F 0-0 0:30
B. Hammond
Great Neck Wrestling Club
2024 HHH Battle of the Hammers Folkstyle
Round 2 (5 Man)
63-66
10/28
L
DEC 4-3
B. Head
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
3rd Annual HHH Fall Festival Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58-62
10/28
L
MD 13-0
J. wells
Grizzly wrestling club
3rd Annual HHH Fall Festival Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58-62
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
F 11-0 2:16
C. Cesil
Heavy Hitting Hammers Wrestlin
Ocean Lakes Spring Fling
Round 5 (6 Man)
59-62
03/26
W
DEC 3-0
J. Conwell
Great Neck Wrestling Club
Ocean Lakes Spring Fling
Round 4 (6 Man)
59-62
03/26
W
F 7-0 1:22
J. Bagares
Kellam Mat Rats Wrestling Club
Ocean Lakes Spring Fling
Round 3 (6 Man)
59-62
03/26
W
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Ricamona
Tallwood Wrestling Club
Ocean Lakes Spring Fling
Round 2 (6 Man)
59-62
03/26
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Conorozzo
Heavy Hitting Hammers Wrestlin
Ocean Lakes Spring Fling
Round 1 (6 Man)
59-62
03/18
L
MD 8-0
G. Lane
Flex Wrestling
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Placement (8 Man)
55-59
03/18
W
DEC 8-6 SV
M. Trout
Virginia Patriots Wrestling
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Semis (8 Man)
55-59
03/18
W
DEC 11-4
A. Kerrigan
Beastworks Wrestling Club
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Champ & 1st WB (8 Man)
55-59
10/22
W
F 14-3 2:00
E. Barrett
Grassfield Wrestling Club
Reason 2 Wrestle- Fall Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
55-58
10/22
W
DEC 7-4
W. Bruni
Kellam Mat Rats Wrestling Club
Reason 2 Wrestle- Fall Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
55-58
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023