Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Griffin Bollendorf
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 4-0 3:30
N. Otero
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 2- Wilmot Union
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
126
02/14
L
DEC 4-3
G. Wultke
Delavan-Darien
WIAA D1 Reg. 2- Wilmot Union
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
126
02/14
L
F 4-0 1:44
L. Garrett
Milton
WIAA D1 Reg. 2- Wilmot Union
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
02/14
W
F 2-0 0:40
N. Farrell
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 2- Wilmot Union
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/07
W
F 8-1 1:15
K. Kastenson
Union Grove
Southern Lakes Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
02/07
L
F 6-10 4:43
K. Moudy
Wilmot Union
Southern Lakes Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
02/07
L
MD 15-2
B. Fitzgerald
Elkhorn Area
Southern Lakes Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
02/07
W
F 5-0 1:23
K. Kastenson
Union Grove
Southern Lakes Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/29
L
F 9-1 3:40
J. Bird
---
Burlington @ Westosha Central
Round 1
126
01/16
W
F 0-0 5:25
G. Wultke
Delavan-Darien
Westosha Central @ Delavan-Darien
Round 1
126
12/20
W
DEF 0-0
M. Bolton
Kenosha Indian Trail
Kenosha County Invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
126
12/20
L
DEC 13-7
Y. Lee
Kenosha Christian Life
Kenosha County Invite
Round 3 (5 Man)
126
12/20
W
F 9-2 3:43
R. Sullivan
Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha County Invite
Round 2 (5 Man)
126
12/20
W
F 4-0 1:00
L. Dickow
Kenosha St. Joseph
Kenosha County Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
126
12/19
L
DEC 11-6
C. Leahy
Elkhorn Area
Elkhorn Area @ Westosha Central
Round 1
126
12/13
L
F 10-5 5:20
I. Lahr
Holmen
Waunakee Warrior Varsity Invite
VAR Placement 5th and lower
126
12/13
L
DEC 9-2
J. Burrow
---
Waunakee Warrior Varsity Invite
Round 5
126
12/13
L
MD 11-3
N. Lorenz
Waunakee
Waunakee Warrior Varsity Invite
Round 4
126
12/13
L
TF 16-1 2:42
N. Shea
---
Waunakee Warrior Varsity Invite
Round 3
126
12/13
W
DEC 10-4
J. Reince
Watertown
Waunakee Warrior Varsity Invite
Round 1
126
12/12
L
F 7-0 3:05
T. Coyne
---
Westosha Central @ Badger
Round 1
126
12/12
L
DEC 7-1
K. Moudy
Wilmot Union
Wilmot Union @ Westosha Central
Round 1
126
12/06
W
FOR 0-0
J. Wagner
Ozaukee
Tom McGarvie Earlybird Scramble 2014
Consolation Placement
126
12/06
L
F 0-2 0:49
D. Fjoser
---
Tom McGarvie Earlybird Scramble 2014
10-man Round 5
126
12/06
W
F 4-0 4:26
H. Dauti
Whitewater
Tom McGarvie Earlybird Scramble 2014
Round 3 (after lunch)
126
12/06
L
MD 14-0
T. Severson
DC Everest
Tom McGarvie Earlybird Scramble 2014
Round 2
126
12/06
L
DEC 3-0
D. Williams
Warren High School
Tom McGarvie Earlybird Scramble 2014
Round 1 (10:30am)
126
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 10-5 1:43
Z. Hasselberger
---
D1 Sect. E - Oconomowoc
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/15
W
DEC 15-9
M. Roca
Janesville Parker
D1 Reg. 2- Janesville Craig
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
120
02/15
W
DEC 12-10
N. Swenor
Beloit Memorial
D1 Reg. 2- Janesville Craig
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/15
L
F 0-0 3:41
N. Farrell
---
D1 Reg. 2- Janesville Craig
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/15
L
NC 0-0
N. Farrell
---
D1 Reg. 2- Janesville Craig
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
120
02/08
L
MD 11-2
R. Elsbury
Burlington
Southern Lakes Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/08
L
F 0-0 0:56
M. Peter
---
Southern Lakes Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/14
L
DEC 11-6
H. Wardell
Riverdale
Waunakee Warrior Varsity Invite
VAR 3rd Place
120
12/14
L
F 8-0 1:30
N. Shea
---
Waunakee Warrior Varsity Invite
Round 5
120
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:23
L. Dickow
Kenosha St. Joseph
Waunakee Warrior Varsity Invite
Round 3
120
12/14
W
MD 15-7
N. Jacobson
Cambridge
Waunakee Warrior Varsity Invite
Round 2
120
12/14
L
TF 17-2 3:01
A. Becker
Johnson Creek
Waunakee Warrior Varsity Invite
Round 1
120
12/13
L
F 15-4 3:01
B. Fitzgerald
Elkhorn Area
Westosha Central @ Elkhorn Area
Round 1
120
12/07
L
F 0-0 1:52
R. Mutimer
Badger
Watertown Earlybird Scramble 2013
10man Placement
120
12/07
W
DEC 10-9
J. Cerny
---
Watertown Earlybird Scramble 2013
Round 4
120
12/07
W
DEC 4-3
A. Powers
Verona Area
Watertown Earlybird Scramble 2013
Round 3 (after lunch)
120
12/07
L
F 6-1 2:42
J. Wagner
Ozaukee
Watertown Earlybird Scramble 2013
Round 2
120
12/07
L
F 7-0 5:40
R. Sepulveda
Watertown
Watertown Earlybird Scramble 2013
Round 1 (10:30am)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024