Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Lewis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2018-2019
Team Name
Westmoore
Westmoore Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
F 4-0 2:37
J. Hall
Rocket trained
Viking War Individual
Placement Matches (8 Man)
117/125
05/06
W
MD 13-2
K. Mayer
Ares
Viking War Individual
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
117/125
05/06
L
DEC 12-7
A. Garcia
---
Viking War Individual
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
117/125
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
K. Kelly
Duncan
Chickasha High School Classic 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
128
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:34
H. Wienke
Norman North
Chickasha High School Classic 2022
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
128
01/15
L
F 0-0 1:58
B. Prather
Mustang
COAC Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:14
J. Hanscom
Yukon
COAC Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
DEC 10-6
M. Spence
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Westmoore Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/19
W
F 5-0 0:20
D. Flores
Westmoore Wrestling
Westmoore Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Graham
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Westmoore Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024