Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jorge Perez
Results
High School Results
Team Name
McHENRY
McHenry
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 7-4 7:00
G. Callibrese
Antioch
Antioch Quad.
Champ. Round 1
152
02/02
L
F 0-0 1:01
C. Schmeiser
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
IHSA 3A Regional @ Dundee-Crown
Semis and WB3
145
02/02
L
F 0-0 2:28
J. Bickers
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
IHSA 3A Regional @ Dundee-Crown
Quarters and WB1
145
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:30
G. Scaro
ELMHURST (YORK)
XLIV SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Black Division 5th Place
145
01/05
W
DEC 14-10
L. Werkmeister
HAMPSHIRE
XLIV SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Black Division Semifinals and Wrestlebacks
145
01/05
L
F 8-7 5:30
C. Gray
---
XLIV SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Black Division Quarterfinals
145
01/05
L
F 9-8 4:24
B. Freeman
---
XLIV SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Round 2
145
01/05
L
F 7-1 2:49
V. Lee
ROCK ISLAND (HS)
XLIV SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Round 1
145
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:34
M. Skokna
Hinsdale Central
Don Flavin Invitational
Round 2 (4 Team)
145
12/28
L
F 16-5 3:42
I. Oviedo
Sycamore
Don Flavin Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
12/28
L
F 10-3 2:53
A. Posada
---
Don Flavin Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
12/28
L
TF 21-6 3:51
J. Curtin
Niles Notre Dame
Don Flavin Invitational
Finals (8 Team)
145
12/28
L
F 5-0 1:45
S. Moran
Crystal Lake South
Don Flavin Invitational
Round 1 (4 Team)
145
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:46
D. Schild
Grayslake North
Don Flavin Invitational
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023