Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Levine
Results
Videos
Other Results
Season
2019
2018
Team Name
Grapplers Studio
Grapplers studio
grappler`s studio
grapplers studio
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 2-5 1:55
B. Flores
SY Squad
Jr Battle for the Belt
Placement Matches (8 Man)
108
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:42
E. Ramos
UTB Wrestling
Jr Battle for the Belt
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
108
01/13
L
F 4-0 0:53
B. Green
Turlock Wrestling Club
Jr Battle for the Belt
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
108
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/20
L
F 4-0 3:25
X. Monreal
So cal
Freakshow 2018
Round 3
106
10/20
L
F 2-0 1:02
G. Sandoval
Unaffiliated
Freakshow 2018
Round 1
106
03/24
L
DEC 2-0
K. Frace
Fall Guys
2018 SCWAY KIDS STATE
7th place
109
03/24
W
F 8-2 2:10
E. Ramos
---
2018 SCWAY KIDS STATE
Round 5
109
03/24
L
F 2-0 0:54
L. Moen
All-American Elite Bloodline
2018 SCWAY KIDS STATE
Round 6
109
03/24
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Uyemura
---
2018 SCWAY KIDS STATE
Round 4
109
03/24
W
F 2-0 1:15
C. Ingham
CYW
2018 SCWAY KIDS STATE
Round 2
109
02/25
L
F 0-0
M. Rowe
Team S
SCWAY ROAD TO STATE SO-CAL
Placement Matches (8 Man)
109
02/25
W
F 0-0
M. Rowe
Team S
SCWAY ROAD TO STATE SO-CAL
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
109
02/25
L
F 0-0
M. Uyemura
---
SCWAY ROAD TO STATE SO-CAL
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
109
02/25
W
F 0-0
J. McLaughlin
---
SCWAY ROAD TO STATE SO-CAL
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
109
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024