Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Lane
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
HSE Wrestling Club
Indiana Outlaws Maroon
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
L
Replay
MD 11-1
M. Gonzalez
Revival Pink
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
127 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
V. Baldino
Elite NJ MS Black
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
127 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:12
O. Steger
ALIEN 4M
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
127 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
MD 14-4
C. Clifford
Team Nauman
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
127 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
MD 17-5
s. johns
ALIEN UFO
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
127 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Sukanick
Grit Mat Club Red
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
127 lbs
01/21
L
F 4-0 2:05
A. Salazar
Indiana
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
126
01/21
W
DEC 6-3
N. Zook
Greentown Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/21
L
DEC 6-2
T. Humburg
Westfield Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 10-0 3:40
R. Berry
Indiana
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-6
G. Webber
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 4
110
05/06
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
E. Diaz
Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 3
110
05/06
L
Replay
F 1-7 3:50
E. Ritter
Region Wrestling Academy
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 1
110
01/22
L
DEF 0-0
E. Majors
Contenders Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Carmel
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/22
L
DEF 0-0
R. Leahy
Brownsburg East Middle School
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Carmel
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/22
W
F 11-0 2:30
N. Zook
Greentown Wrestling (Eastern)
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Carmel
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024