Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garret Crawford
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
PORTAGE (WI)
Portage
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 8-0 1:42
L. Kamin
Oregon
Portage @ Oregon
Round 1
138
01/22
W
F 0-0 2:26
A. Hernandez
Badger
2022 Tom Janssen Dual Invitational
Round 1
138
01/22
W
MD 13-5
S. Doss
Wisconsin Lutheran
2022 Tom Janssen Dual Invitational
Round 1
145
01/22
W
F 0-0 0:49
M. Yang
Manitowoc Lincoln
2022 Tom Janssen Dual Invitational
Round 1
138
01/22
W
F 0-0 0:58
J. Contreras
Wauwatosa West/East
2022 Tom Janssen Dual Invitational
Round 1
145
01/21
W
F 5-0 1:18
O. Walsh
Watertown
2022 Tom Janssen Dual Invitational
Round 1
138
01/21
L
DEC 7-2
C. Herritz
Reedsburg Area
Reedsburg Area @ Portage
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 4-4 2:53
F. Serrano
Elmhurst (YORK)
XLVII Sycamore Invitational
Gold Division Championship
138
01/07
W
DEC 10-4
K. Rogers
Maple Park (KANELAND)
XLVII Sycamore Invitational
Gold Division Semifinals and Wrestlebacks
138
01/07
W
DEC 2-1
R. Connelly
LaGrange (LYONS)
XLVII Sycamore Invitational
Gold Division Quarterfinals
138
01/07
L
F 2-1 2:47
D. Watts
BLOOMINGTON (HS)
XLVII Sycamore Invitational
Round 3 (24 Man)
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:14
B. Lukes
LaGrange (NAZARETH)
XLVII Sycamore Invitational
Round 2
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:20
L. Chriisse
YORKVILLE (HS)
XLVI SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Gold Division 3rd Place
145
01/08
L
DEC 10-3
C. Farren
YORKVILLE (HS)
XLVI SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Gold Division Semifinals and Wrestlebacks
145
01/08
W
F 7-0 3:04
C. Olsen
Maple Park (KANELAND)
XLVI SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Gold Division Quarterfinals
145
01/08
L
DEC 6-2
E. Nova
MUNDELEIN (HS)
XLVI SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Round 3 (24 Man)
145
01/08
W
MD 10-2
C. Graves
HAMPSHIRE
XLVI SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Round 1
145
12/29
L
DEC 3-1
E. Brooks
Sparta
Bi-State Classic
Round 2 (Session #1B)
145
12/29
L
MD 10-2
N. Berchtold
South Saint Paul
Bi-State Classic
Round 1 (Session #1A)
145
12/11
L
F 10-0 5:00
L. Kramer
Prairie du Chien
2021 Devils Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
145
12/11
L
DEC 8-1
E. Terrell
Slinger
2021 Devils Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
145
12/11
W
F 0-2 2:26
P. Follis
Northwestern
2021 Devils Duals
Placement (16 Team)
145
12/11
L
MD 12-0
K. Sonnentag
Cadott
2021 Devils Duals
Finals (2 Team)
145
12/11
L
DEC 2-0
B. Faber
Lomira
2021 Devils Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
145
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
DEC 2-1
J. Larson
DeForest
Badger Conference Tournament 2020
Round 4
126
02/08
L
DEC 2-0
C. Weaver
Monona Grove /McFarland
Badger Conference Tournament 2020
Round 3
126
02/08
L
TF 16-1 1:49
E. Wilkowski
Watertown
Badger Conference Tournament 2020
Round 2
126
02/08
W
DEC 4-3
C. Goorsky
Baraboo
Badger Conference Tournament 2020
Round 1
126
12/28
L
DEC 4-1
E. Rehbein
Medford
Bi-State Classic
Round 4 (Session #2A)
126
12/27
W
DEC 5-3
H. Godard
Auburndale
Bi-State Classic
Round 3 (Session #1C)
126
12/27
W
F 10-0 2:35
J. Kujawa
Adams-Friendship
Bi-State Classic
Round 2 (Session #1B)
126
12/27
L
F 2-0 0:42
T. Wendt
Lakeville South
Bi-State Classic
Round 1 (Session #1A)
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020