Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oakley Meisner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
De Pere
De Pere Redbirds Youth
De Pere Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
B. Queensberry
West DePere
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
75-77
02/03
L
F 7-0 1:36
K. Chadwick
Wausau West Youth Wrestling
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
75-77
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:18
B. Danke
Winneconne
2023 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
72-76
12/10
W
F 7-4 1:41
K. Chadwick
Wausau West
2023 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-76
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:57
C. Funk
Mishicot Wrestling
2023 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
72-76
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
MD 12-2
B. Stumpf
Aviators
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 6
69
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:38
C. Kallas
New London
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 5
69
03/18
L
DEC 8-6
E. Tachick
Gillett/Suring
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 4
69
02/04
W
F 7-0 0:39
L. Michelson
West de pere
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
63-67
02/04
L
DEC 9-3
R. Schechinger
AWA
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
63-67
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:32
E. Eighmy
Mollitium
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
63-67
02/04
W
F 12-0 2:45
E. Driedric
Team Nazar
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
63-67
12/11
W
F 8-2 2:30
C. Carlson
Escanaba Youth Wrestling
2022 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 3 (3 Man)
66-67
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Kolstad
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
2022 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 1 (3 Man)
66-67
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020