Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel Arcadio
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
W
F 10-0 1:22
B. Ostler
Juab
Millard Jr. High Ironman Extras Tourn
Round 3 (4 Man)
75-81
11/23
W
F 6-2 1:30
D. Blad
Millard
Millard Jr. High Ironman Extras Tourn
Round 2 (4 Man)
75-81
11/23
W
F 10-2 1:17
M. Nybo
Juab
Millard Jr. High Ironman Extras Tourn
Round 1 (4 Man)
75-81
11/16
L
F 0-2 1:43
T. Leibbrandt
Panguitch
North Sevier JR High/LL Tourn
Round 3 (4 Man)
73-80
11/16
W
DEC 4-2
K. Kelly
---
North Sevier JR High/LL Tourn
Round 2 (4 Man)
73-80
11/16
W
DEC 6-0
D. Blad
Millard Wrestling
North Sevier JR High/LL Tourn
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-80
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 9-7 SV
K. Smith
Bear River Junior High
1A - 4A Jr HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL STATE 2019
3rd/5th place
76
01/26
L
F 4-2 2:00
G. Raddon
Beaver
1A - 4A Jr HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL STATE 2019
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
76
01/26
W
DEC 2-1
T. Thompson
Milford
1A - 4A Jr HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL STATE 2019
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
76
01/26
W
DEC 6-1
K. Robinson
Desert Hills
1A - 4A Jr HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL STATE 2019
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
76
01/26
L
F 7-0 2:53
L. Woolsey
Morgan Wrestling Club
1A - 4A Jr HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL STATE 2019
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
76
01/25
W
MD 11-0
S. Harker
Carbon
1A - 4A Jr HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL STATE 2019
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
76
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024